Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Larimer County Fair Loveland, CO

Splash 1 on 08/05/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 19.05 14.01 19.05 Semi Pro 1
2 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 18.05 17.02 18.05 Semi Pro 2
3 Lori Asbury Ember Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 14.00 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
4 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 13.07 17.05 17.05 Senior 2
5 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 16.10 16.10 16.10 Senior 3
6 Jason Snell Wyatt Earp Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 12.07 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
7 Lori Asbury Spree Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 13.09 13.02 13.09 Junior 2
8 Monnie Biety Rafiki Rhodesian Ridgeback Golden, CO 13.08 13.05 13.08 Junior 3
9 Jim Roark Odie Labrador Retriever Johnstown, CO 9.10 12.10 12.10 Junior 4
10 Terri Hicks Ember Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pierce, CO 12.02 11.04 12.02 Junior 5
11 Terry Licence Sophie Golden Retriever Loveland, CO 8.01 11.00 11.00 Junior 6
12 Shelley Bayard De Volo Ryder Australian Cattle Dog FORT COLLINS, CO 9.04 10.09 10.09 Junior 7
13 Wanda Harrell Bruce German Shepherd Dog Broomfield, CO 10.08 10.08 10.08 Junior 8
14 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 9.08 10.05 10.05 Junior 9
15 Nikki Adams Remington 1 Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 8.05 8.04 8.05 Splash 1
16 Lindy Phillips Oddie Other Loveland, CO 6.11 6.04 6.11 Splash 2
Splash 2 on 08/05/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Phillip Kondracki Gator Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 20.01 19.06 20.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Hannah Wolf Skye Labrador Retriever Westminster , CO 18.07 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 2
3 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 18.06 17.01 18.06 Semi Pro 3
4 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 17.02 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
5 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 17.01 15.05 17.01 Senior 2
6 Lori Asbury Ember Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 13.00 16.01 16.01 Senior 3
7 Denise Moberg Nitro Labrador Retriever Ault, CO 16.00 14.09 16.00 Senior 4
8 Lori Asbury Spree Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 14.01 14.00 14.01 Junior 1
9 Tyson Helm Tikka Labrador Retriever BAR NUNN, WY 13.10 13.08 13.10 Junior 2
10 Beth Lefebvre Triton Labrador Retriever Fort Collins, CO 13.08 12.04 13.08 Junior 3
11 Monnie Biety Rafiki Rhodesian Ridgeback Golden, CO 13.03 12.01 13.03 Junior 4
12 Terri Hicks Ember Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pierce, CO 11.09 12.05 12.05 Junior 5
13 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 10.09 11.03 11.03 Junior 6
14 Sherry MacLennan Magic Australian Cattle Dog Byers, CO 6.04 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
15 Wanda Harrell Bruce German Shepherd Dog Broomfield, CO 7.09 8.11 8.11 Splash 2
16 Justin Phillips Oddie Other Loveland, CO 6.05 6.03 6.05 Splash 3
Splash 3 on 08/05/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 17.01 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
2 Denise Moberg Nitro Labrador Retriever Ault, CO 14.07 16.05 16.05 Senior 2
3 Hannah Wolf Skye Labrador Retriever Westminster , CO 15.04 16.00 16.00 Senior 3
4 Renee Troendly Rory Other Loveland, CO 13.11 15.03 15.03 Senior 4
5 Megan Vickers Bailey Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 13.11 12.05 13.11 Junior 1
6 Brian Kelly Trigger Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 13.07 11.10 13.07 Junior 2
7 Whitney Phelps Bruce German Shorthaired Pointer Loveland, CO 8.01 7.11 8.01 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 08/06/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ken Hauff Sparx Other Windsor, CO 21.02 19.01 21.02 Pro 1
2 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 19.11 15.08 19.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 18.02 17.08 18.02 Semi Pro 2
4 Hannah Wolf Skye Labrador Retriever Westminster , CO 17.09 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
5 Denise Moberg Nitro Labrador Retriever Ault, CO 17.04 14.09 17.04 Senior 2
6 Denise Moberg Triton Labrador Retriever Ault, Co 16.03 17.01 17.01 Senior 3
7 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 16.07 16.01 16.07 Senior 4
8 Presley Hodges Boone Labrador Retriever Wellington, CO 15.03 16.04 16.04 Senior 5
9 Tracy Smith Oakley Flat-Coated Retriever Parker, CO 15.09 14.07 15.09 Senior 6
10 Renee Troendly Rory Other Loveland, CO 15.00 15.05 15.05 Senior 7
11 Brad Meyer Rio Labrador Retriever Fort Collins, CO 15.05 13.08 15.05 Senior 8
12 Maureen Baumtrog Kindle Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Colorado Springs, CO 15.03 14.00 15.03 Senior 9
13 Daniel Lotter Emera German Shepherd Dog Colorado Springs, CO 14.04 14.00 14.04 Junior 1
14 Grason Hodges Trigger B Golden Retriever Ft Collins, CO 14.04 13.10 14.04 Junior 2
15 Xoie Johnson Lincoln Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 12.04 10.00 12.04 Junior 3
16 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 10.11 11.05 11.05 Junior 4
17 Allison Hahn Jack Other Loveland, CO 8.00 6.09 8.00 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 08/06/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Kithcart Nash Labrador Retriever Greeley, CO 18.03 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 1
2 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 19.00 16.04 19.00 Semi Pro 2
3 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 15.03 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
4 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 16.01 15.10 16.01 Senior 2
5 Maureen Baumtrog Kindle Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Colorado Springs, CO 14.03 15.09 15.09 Senior 3
6 Megan Vickers Bailey Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 13.05 15.09 15.09 Senior 4
7 Renee Troendly Rory Other Loveland, CO 14.10 15.01 15.01 Senior 5
8 Daniel Lotter Emera German Shepherd Dog Colorado Springs, CO 14.00 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
9 Denise Moberg Nitro Labrador Retriever Ault, CO 14.07 10.01 14.07 Junior 2
10 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 10.01 13.06 13.06 Junior 3
11 Kyla Markell Emmy Labrador Retriever Berthoud, CO 12.02 12.00 12.02 Junior 4
12 Heather Fiedler Mozzie Field Spaniel Colorado Springs, CO 9.09 10.01 10.01 Junior 5
13 Dan Becker Chesney Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 7.11 7.08 7.11 Splash 1
14 Lindy Phillips Oddie Other Loveland, CO 6.00 6.02 6.02 Splash 2
15 Amy Provencio Sky Australian Cattle Dog Lakewood, CO 4.10 4.10 4.10 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 08/06/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Hannah Wolf Skye Labrador Retriever Westminster , CO 18.11 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
2 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 17.07 16.09 17.07 Senior 1
3 Landon Burlingame Sugar Labrador Retriever Parker, CO 12.10 17.07 17.07 Senior 2
4 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 17.06 17.00 17.06 Senior 3
5 Denise Moberg Triton Labrador Retriever Ault, Co 16.05 17.02 17.02 Senior 4
6 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 14.08 17.01 17.01 Senior 5
7 Tyson Helm Tikka Labrador Retriever BAR NUNN, WY 14.05 16.06 16.06 Senior 6
8 Kyla Markell Emmy Labrador Retriever Berthoud, CO 15.10 15.00 15.10 Senior 7
9 Tracy Smith Oakley Flat-Coated Retriever Parker, CO 14.07 15.09 15.09 Senior 8
10 Mike Westbarger Sadie Labrador Retriever Severance, CO 14.05 11.07 14.05 Junior 1
11 Terri Hicks Ember Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pierce, CO 12.00 12.04 12.04 Junior 2
12 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 12.02 10.09 12.02 Junior 3
13 Matthew Diesing Kona Labrador Retriever Berthoud, CO 7.00 7.09 7.09 Splash 1
14 Justin Phillips Oddie Other Loveland, CO 5.08 6.06 6.06 Splash 2
Splash 7 on 08/06/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Tracy Burlingame Sugar Labrador Retriever Parker, CO 17.07 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Phillip Kondracki Gator Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 19.01 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
3 Hannah Wolf Skye Labrador Retriever Westminster , CO 16.04 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 3
4 Denise Moberg Triton Labrador Retriever Ault, Co 15.05 16.04 16.04 Senior 1
5 Tracy Smith Oakley Flat-Coated Retriever Parker, CO 16.02 16.02 16.02 Senior 2
6 Denise Moberg Nitro Labrador Retriever Ault, CO 14.00 15.11 15.11 Senior 3
7 Tyson Helm Tikka Labrador Retriever BAR NUNN, WY 15.09 14.02 15.09 Senior 4
8 Samuel Oldham Boonie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 14.02 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
9 Shannon Faltak Mercy Golden Retriever Firestone, CO 14.02 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
10 Alyssa Reinhart Amora Labrador Retriever Longmont, CO 13.00 12.10 13.00 Junior 3
11 Kelly Karshner Brandy Border Collie Fort Collins, CO 12.10 11.00 12.10 Junior 4
12 Christina Tregoning Diesel Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 11.05 12.08 12.08 Junior 5
13 Terri Hicks Ember Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pierce, CO 12.03 12.05 12.05 Junior 6
14 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 11.03 11.06 11.06 Junior 7
15 Bridget Hulslander Rally Other Castle Rock, CO 8.09 10.02 10.02 Junior 8
16 Mike Schwan Lubick Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 7.05 7.10 7.10 Splash 1
17 Christina Tregoning Cassie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 4.09 7.01 7.01 Splash 2
18 Alyssa Mills Tazzie Labrador Retriever Fort Collins, CO 6.08 6.10 6.10 Splash 3
19 Justin Phillips Oddie Other Loveland, CO 6.09 6.09 6.09 Splash 4
20 Forrest Hummel KC Beagle Loveland, CO 2.04 2.06 2.06 Splash 5
Super Vertical on 08/06/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Phillip Kondracki Gator Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 6.04 0.00 6.04 Splash 1
2 Tracy Smith Oakley Flat-Coated Retriever Parker, CO 5.04 0.00 5.04 Splash 2
3 Shannon Faltak Mercy Golden Retriever Firestone, CO 5.02 0.00 5.02 Splash 3
4 Bridget Hulslander Rally Other Castle Rock, CO 4.00 0.00 4.00 Splash 4
Splash 8 on 08/07/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Hannah Wolf Skye Labrador Retriever Westminster , CO 18.06 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Lori Asbury Ember Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 17.02 14.03 17.02 Senior 1
3 Lori Asbury Spree Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 17.01 16.03 17.01 Senior 2
4 Denise Moberg Triton Labrador Retriever Ault, Co 15.01 15.09 15.09 Senior 3
5 Jason Snell Wyatt Earp Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 14.05 15.04 15.04 Senior 4
6 Jeff Thomas Trace Labrador Retriever Johnstown, CO 13.00 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
7 Danny Pond Boomer Cardigan Welsh Corgi Berthoud, CO 9.03 14.00 14.00 Junior 1
8 Denise Moberg Nitro Labrador Retriever Ault, CO 13.10 12.03 13.10 Junior 2
9 Danny Pond Bella Border Collie Berthoud, CO 13.06 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
10 Brad Neuschwanger Winnie German Shorthaired Pointer Bellevue, CO 11.08 12.09 12.09 Junior 3
11 Shannon Lacy Missy Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 10.01 10.06 10.06 Junior 4
12 Shelley Bayard De Volo Ryder Australian Cattle Dog FORT COLLINS, CO 6.10 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
13 Lisa Sickles Scarlatti Australian Shepherd Englewood, CO 7.07 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
14 Ray Wacha Ruger Labrador Retriever Berthoud, CO 7.07 8.06 8.06 Splash 2
15 Shelagh DeLiberto Sadie Other Fort Collins, CO 4.03 8.02 8.02 Splash 3
16 Kelly Gardner Bruce Other Greeley, CO 6.00 6.06 6.06 Splash 4
Splash 9 on 08/07/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Hannah Wolf Skye Labrador Retriever Westminster , CO 17.09 21.09 21.09 Pro 1
2 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 20.07 20.00 20.07 Semi Pro 1
3 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 20.05 19.06 20.05 Semi Pro 2
4 Jessica Johnson Gator Labrador Retriever Fort Collins, CO 16.04 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 3
5 Chris Johnson Citori Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 16.11 16.10 16.11 Senior 1
6 Lori Asbury Spree Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 16.02 14.07 16.02 Senior 2
7 Cameron Johnson Citori A Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 16.01 15.05 16.01 Senior 3
8 Lori Asbury Ember Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 15.08 15.08 15.08 Senior 4
9 Denise Moberg Triton Labrador Retriever Ault, Co 14.10 14.07 14.10 Junior 1
10 Brian Kelly Trigger Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 13.10 12.11 13.10 Junior 2
11 Heather Fiedler Mozzie Field Spaniel Colorado Springs, CO 11.03 8.09 11.03 Junior 3
12 Greg Lipinski Lacie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 11.02 9.03 11.02 Junior 4
13 Lisa Sickles Scarlatti Australian Shepherd Englewood, CO 7.07 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
14 Bryce Talcott Ronix German Shorthaired Pointer Loveland, CO 6.08 8.03 8.03 Splash 1
15 Lindy Phillips Oddie Other Loveland, CO 7.01 6.03 7.01 Splash 2
16 Kassey Hill McFly Border Terrier Fort Collins, Co 3.11 4.10 4.10 Splash 1
Splash 10 on 08/07/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 20.11 20.03 20.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Trevor Bottomfield Boone Other Fort Collins, Co 16.10 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
3 Hannah Wolf Skye Labrador Retriever Westminster , CO 18.05 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 3
4 Phillip Kondracki Gator Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 16.10 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 4
5 Martin Johnson Citori Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 18.08 17.11 18.08 Semi Pro 5
6 Jesse Olson Edsel German Wirehaired Pointer Johnstown, CO 14.01 16.05 16.05 Senior 1
7 Lori Asbury Ember Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 16.02 15.10 16.02 Senior 2
8 Lori Asbury Spree Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 15.07 16.00 16.00 Senior 3
9 Denise Moberg Nitro Labrador Retriever Ault, CO 13.09 13.00 13.09 Junior 1
10 Tai Harlow Primm Other Fort Collins, CO 10.04 11.04 11.04 Junior 2
11 Jesse Olson Stanley German Wirehaired Pointer Johnstown, CO 7.09 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
12 Heather Fiedler Mozzie Field Spaniel Colorado Springs, CO 9.02 8.11 9.02 Splash 2
13 Brian Kelly Trigger Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 8.05 7.03 8.05 Splash 3
14 Rhonda Nickoley Slider Border Collie Platteville, Co 6.04 6.06 6.06 Splash 4
15 Kassey Hill McFly Border Terrier Fort Collins, Co 3.08 5.04 5.04 Splash 1
Splash 11 on 08/07/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Hannah Wolf Skye Labrador Retriever Westminster , CO 20.03 20.00 20.03 Semi Pro 1
2 Cody Bays Mollie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 20.01 18.05 20.01 Semi Pro 2
3 Tai Harlow Boone Other Fort Collins, CO 18.11 16.10 18.11 Semi Pro 3
4 Phillip Kondracki Gator Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 17.11 16.05 17.11 Senior 1
5 Kayla Peltz Maddie Chesapeake Bay Retriever Loveland, CO 17.00 15.00 17.00 Senior 2
6 Samuel Oldham Boonie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 15.04 14.04 15.04 Senior 3
7 Shannon Faltak Mercy Golden Retriever Firestone, CO 15.03 12.05 15.03 Senior 4
8 Clarke Coons Stella Belgian Malinois Palmer Lake, Co 13.09 13.10 13.10 Junior 1
9 Trevor Bottomfield Primm Other Fort Collins, Co 10.04 11.00 11.00 Junior 2
10 Matt Brunk Coco Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 7.07 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
11 Lindy Phillips Oddie Other Loveland, CO 5.09 5.11 5.11 Splash 2
Splash 12 on 08/08/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 16.11 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 17.03 16.02 17.03 Senior 1
3 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 14.01 15.11 15.11 Senior 2
4 Kelly Karshner Brandy Border Collie Fort Collins, CO 14.08 15.01 15.01 Senior 3
5 Mimi Macmaster Jake Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 11.04 11.10 11.10 Junior 1
6 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 10.03 10.03 10.03 Junior 2
7 Rena Blackwell Harper Border Collie Windsor, CO 3.06 10.02 10.02 Junior 3
8 Chase Piker Jack Border Collie Fort Collins, CO 9.10 9.04 9.10 Splash 1
9 Chris Brandon-Smith Shadow Other Fort Collins, CO 9.05 9.06 9.06 Splash 2
10 Emma Steinebrey Nika German Shepherd Dog Fort Collins, CO 7.03 7.10 7.10 Splash 3
11 Connie Fredman Moose Labrador Retriever Fort Collins, CO 4.07 5.10 5.10 Splash 4
Splash 14 on 08/08/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Hannah Wolf Skye Labrador Retriever Westminster , CO 18.07 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
2 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 16.04 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
3 Eric Smith Sage Labrador Retriever Fort Collins, CO 14.01 15.04 15.04 Senior 2
4 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 14.08 15.02 15.02 Senior 3
5 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 10.07 13.05 13.05 Junior 1
6 Marybeth Wittenbach Conagher Labrador Retriever Greeley, CO 6.05 6.03 6.05 Splash 1
Splash 15 on 08/09/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 19.07 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Lori Asbury Spree Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 11.10 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 2
3 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 18.00 17.05 18.00 Semi Pro 3
4 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 18.00 15.06 18.00 Semi Pro 4
5 Lori Asbury Ember Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 17.01 15.04 17.01 Senior 1
6 Monnie Biety Rafiki Rhodesian Ridgeback Golden, CO 15.01 14.08 15.01 Senior 2
7 Stephanie Neuman Grizzly Labrador Retriever Cheyenne, WY 11.03 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
8 Terri Hicks Ember Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pierce, CO 12.11 12.09 12.11 Junior 2
9 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 11.09 12.05 12.05 Junior 3
10 Wanda Harrell Bruce German Shepherd Dog Broomfield, CO 11.06 11.09 11.09 Junior 4
11 Victoria Kander Miska German Shepherd Dog Fort Collins, CO 10.05 11.01 11.01 Junior 5
12 Rhonda Nickoley Slider Border Collie Platteville, Co 9.04 8.01 9.04 Splash 1
13 Nikki Adams Remington 1 Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 8.06 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
14 Lisa Sickles Scarlatti Australian Shepherd Englewood, CO 8.00 8.03 8.03 Splash 1
15 Lindy Phillips Oddie Other Loveland, CO 6.09 6.10 6.10 Splash 3
Splash 16 on 08/09/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cody Bays Mollie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 20.06 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
2 Hannah Wolf Skye Labrador Retriever Westminster , CO 19.00 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 18.05 18.03 18.05 Semi Pro 3
4 Lori Asbury Spree Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 17.06 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 4
5 Lori Asbury Ember Australian Cattle Dog Littleton, CO 17.02 13.05 17.02 Senior 1
6 Kevin Hodges Boone Labrador Retriever Wellington, CO 16.01 16.11 16.11 Senior 2
7 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 15.08 13.06 15.08 Senior 3
8 Monnie Biety Rafiki Rhodesian Ridgeback Golden, CO 14.07 13.09 14.07 Junior 1
9 Terri Hicks Ember Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Pierce, CO 14.03 14.02 14.03 Junior 2
10 Rena Blackwell Harper Border Collie Windsor, CO 10.07 11.05 11.05 Junior 3
11 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 11.04 11.03 11.04 Junior 4
12 Ed Reynolds Marki English Springer Spaniel Carr , CO 10.05 10.07 10.07 Junior 5
13 Shelley Bayard De Volo Ryder Australian Cattle Dog FORT COLLINS, CO 9.08 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
14 Nikki Adams Remington 1 Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 9.01 8.08 9.01 Splash 2
15 Lisa Sickles Scarlatti Australian Shepherd Englewood, CO 8.07 6.06 8.07 Splash 1
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com