Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Larimer County Fair Loveland, CO

Splash 1 on 08/04/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 17.01 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
2 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 15.06 16.02 16.02 Senior 2
3 Francie Pusateri Dasher Golden Retriever Cheyenne , WY 15.01 10.07 15.01 Senior 3
4 Sandra Whicker Enzo Golden Retriever Fort Collins, CO 13.02 12.07 13.02 Junior 1
5 Nikki Adams Remington 1 Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 9.01 8.03 9.01 Splash 1
6 Skyler Michael Annie Labrador Retriever Loveland , CO 7.03 9.01 9.01 Splash 2
7 Amy Fristoe Maisie Mae Labrador Retriever Wellington, CO 7.01 9.00 9.00 Splash 3
8 Shelley Bayard De Volo Ryder Australian Cattle Dog FORT COLLINS, CO 8.10 7.04 8.10 Splash 4
Splash 2 on 08/04/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 17.07 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
2 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 17.06 17.01 17.06 Senior 2
3 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 16.07 16.00 16.07 Senior 3
4 Wanda Harrell Bruce German Shepherd Dog Broomfield, CO 11.10 10.10 11.10 Junior 1
5 Raymond Wacha Ruger Labrador Retriever Berthoud, CO 10.09 10.08 10.09 Junior 2
6 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 9.07 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
7 Shelley Bayard De Volo Ryder Australian Cattle Dog FORT COLLINS, CO 9.05 8.06 9.05 Splash 2
8 Nikki Adams Remington 1 Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 8.09 8.11 8.11 Splash 3
Splash 3 on 08/04/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 15.09 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
2 Ken Hauff Sparx Other Windsor, CO 16.03 16.03 16.03 Senior 2
3 Renee Troendly Rory Other Loveland, CO 15.06 15.02 15.06 Senior 3
4 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 12.08 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
5 Benny Blaser Boone Blaser Poodle Scroggins , TX 11.00 13.00 13.00 Junior 2
6 Wanda Harrrell Bruce German Shepherd Dog Broomfield, CO 11.02 10.02 11.02 Junior 3
Splash 4 on 08/05/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 17.06 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 18.01 6.09 18.01 Semi Pro 2
3 Ken Hauff Sparx Other Windsor, CO 17.04 15.09 17.04 Senior 1
4 Brad Meyer Rio Labrador Retriever Fort Collins, CO 15.10 15.06 15.10 Senior 2
5 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 12.10 15.08 15.08 Senior 3
6 Renee Troendly Rory Other Loveland, CO 14.08 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
7 Kevin McLeish Zozo Labrador Retriever Loveland, co 12.01 12.07 12.07 Junior 2
8 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 11.06 11.01 11.06 Junior 3
9 Nikki Adams Remington 1 Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 8.11 9.00 9.00 Splash 1
10 Heather Rice Tucker Labrador Retriever Wellington, CO 4.07 8.06 8.06 Splash 2
11 Shiela Elliott Jessie Doberman Pinscher Fort Collins, Co 6.07 7.00 7.00 Splash 3
12 Marybeth Wittenbach Conagher Labrador Retriever Greeley, CO 6.03 5.08 6.03 Splash 4
Splash 5 on 08/05/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Riley Weinstein P Labrador Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 21.02 17.10 21.02 Pro 1
2 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 16.01 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 1
3 Blair Wacha Gabby Labrador Retriever Berthoud, CO 15.11 16.10 16.10 Senior 1
4 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 15.03 16.02 16.02 Senior 2
5 Renee Troendly Rory Other Loveland, CO 14.11 15.02 15.02 Senior 3
6 Raymond Wacha Ruger Labrador Retriever Berthoud, CO 14.07 13.00 14.07 Junior 1
7 Kevin Eskam Duke Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 7.06 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
8 Kevin Eskam Beau Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 11.07 12.06 12.06 Junior 3
9 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 10.00 11.11 11.11 Junior 4
10 Cameron Johnson Citori Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 11.04 9.11 11.04 Junior 5
11 Sherry MacLennan Gabe Australian Cattle Dog Byers, CO 9.11 4.11 9.11 Splash 1
12 Kevin Eskam Terzah Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 8.00 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
13 Nikki Adams Remington 1 Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 8.04 8.11 8.11 Splash 3
14 Kevin Eskam Maxx Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 5.00 6.03 6.03 Splash 4
Splash 6 on 08/05/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 18.06 17.04 18.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Kevin Eskam Duke Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 17.04 16.01 17.04 Senior 1
3 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 14.11 13.03 14.11 Junior 1
4 Kevin Eskam Terzah Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 12.11 14.11 14.11 Junior 2
5 Christina Andersen Indi Australian Shepherd Grass Valley, CA 12.03 11.05 12.03 Junior 3
6 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 11.01 8.03 11.01 Junior 4
7 Kevin Eskam Beau Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 10.10 10.07 10.10 Junior 5
8 Martin Johnson Citori German Shorthaired Pointer Loveland, CO 9.00 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
9 Amy Fristoe Maisie Mae Labrador Retriever Wellington, CO 8.02 8.02 8.02 Splash 2
10 Barbara Eskam Maxx Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 6.07 7.11 7.11 Splash 3
Splash 7 on 08/05/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray & Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois SCOTTSDALE, AZ 24.01 22.03 24.01 Extreme 1
2 Riley Weinstein P Labrador Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 19.10 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 16.06 13.00 16.06 Senior 1
4 Kayla Peltz Maddie Chesapeake Bay Retriever Loveland, CO 15.02 15.07 15.07 Senior 2
5 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 14.03 15.02 15.02 Senior 3
6 Samuel Oldham Boonie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 15.01 14.03 15.01 Senior 4
7 Christina Andersen Indi Australian Shepherd Grass Valley, CA 11.11 13.08 13.08 Junior 1
8 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 9.02 11.02 11.02 Junior 2
9 Brian Kelly Trigger Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 9.06 10.07 10.07 Junior 3
10 Forrest Hummel K.C. Other Loveland, CO 1.10 2.00 2.00 Splash 1
Splash 8 on 08/05/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray & Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois SCOTTSDALE, AZ 23.02 20.08 23.02 Pro 1
2 Riley Weinstein Pismo Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills, CA 14.02 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 16.05 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
4 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 14.07 14.05 14.07 Junior 1
5 Diane Mccord Dillinger Doberman Pinscher Windsor, CO 13.01 11.02 13.01 Junior 2
6 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 9.01 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
7 Paula Cole Matildd Other Fort Collins, Co 8.06 NJ 8.06 Splash 2
Splash 9 on 08/06/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Riley Weinstein P Labrador Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 21.06 16.10 21.06 Pro 1
2 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 13.03 15.11 15.11 Senior 1
3 Presley Hodges Boone Labrador Retriever Wellington, CO 11.04 15.08 15.08 Senior 2
4 Rod Macmaster Jake Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 15.02 14.06 15.02 Senior 3
5 Nick Bilodeau Tucker Other Timnath, CO 13.09 13.09 13.09 Junior 1
6 Megan Schriefer Bailey Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 13.07 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
7 Jeff Thomas Trace Labrador Retriever Johnstown, CO 13.02 10.05 13.02 Junior 3
8 Deb Anderson Boost Golden Retriever Westminnster, co 11.04 12.02 12.02 Junior 4
9 Mike Wetzbarger Sadie Other Severance , CO 11.06 11.05 11.06 Junior 5
10 Kevin Kuhnen Kooper Australian Shepherd Fort Collins, CO 10.01 10.03 10.03 Junior 6
11 Katharine Hill McFly Border Terrier Fort Collins, CO 7.07 7.03 7.07 Splash 1
Splash 10 on 08/06/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray & Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois SCOTTSDALE, AZ 23.11 21.03 23.11 Pro 1
2 Riley Weinstein Pismo Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills, CA 21.03 20.01 21.03 Pro 2
3 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 20.02 18.08 20.02 Semi Pro 1
4 Kevin Eskam Terzah Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 16.05 16.09 16.09 Senior 1
5 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 16.07 15.09 16.07 Senior 2
6 Barbara Eskam Ike Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 12.07 12.08 12.08 Junior 1
7 Aneta Crisan Tank Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 11.02 11.10 11.10 Junior 2
8 Barbara Eskam Sage Other Pierce, CO 9.06 11.04 11.04 Junior 3
9 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 9.09 10.04 10.04 Junior 4
10 Kirsten Smith Cooper Labrador Retriever Fort Collins, Co 9.08 9.00 9.08 Splash 1
11 Barbara Eskam Hunter Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 8.05 7.08 8.05 Splash 2
12 Katharine Hill McFly Border Terrier Fort Collins, CO 6.10 6.07 6.10 Splash 1
13 Danielle Spady Scorch Australian Shepherd Berthoud, Co 5.11 5.04 5.11 Splash 3
Splash 11 on 08/06/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray & Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois SCOTTSDALE, AZ 23.06 12.08 23.06 Pro 1
2 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 21.03 20.07 21.03 Pro 2
3 Riley Weinstein P Labrador Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 19.10 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 1
4 Aneta Crisan Diesel Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 18.04 14.00 18.04 Semi Pro 2
5 Kevin Eskam Terzah Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 16.00 16.04 16.04 Senior 1
6 Jesse Olson Stanley German Wirehaired Pointer Johnstown, CO 15.09 16.01 16.01 Senior 2
7 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 15.05 16.00 16.00 Senior 3
8 Barbara Eskam Ike Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 12.02 9.05 12.02 Junior 1
9 Brian Kelly Trigger Labrador Retriever Windsor, CO 12.01 11.07 12.01 Junior 2
10 Barbara Eskam Sage Other Pierce, CO 9.08 10.09 10.09 Junior 3
11 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 8.11 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
12 Barbara Eskam Hunter Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 7.10 7.00 7.10 Splash 2
13 Katharine Hill McFly Border Terrier Fort Collins, CO 6.08 7.02 7.02 Splash 1
14 Danielle Spady Scorch Australian Shepherd Berthoud, Co 7.00 4.05 7.00 Splash 3
Splash 12 on 08/06/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 17.10 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Ken Hauff Sparx Other Windsor, CO 18.04 15.03 18.04 Semi Pro 2
3 Cody Bays Mollie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 14.08 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 3
4 Kevin McLeish Zozo Labrador Retriever Loveland, co 16.00 14.02 16.00 Senior 1
5 Kevin Eskam Terzah Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 15.05 14.02 15.05 Senior 2
6 Aneta Crisan Diesel Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 12.05 11.00 12.05 Junior 1
Splash 13 on 08/07/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray & Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois SCOTTSDALE, AZ 23.05 17.11 23.05 Pro 1
2 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 20.09 1.08 20.09 Semi Pro 1
3 Riley Weinstein Pismo Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills , CA 19.07 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 2
4 Eric Kithcart Nash Labrador Retriever Greeley, CO 18.06 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 3
5 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 18.07 16.11 18.07 Semi Pro 4
6 Kevin Eskam Duke Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 14.08 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
7 Beth Nicholson Repo Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 15.07 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
8 Kevin Eskam Terzah Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 15.09 15.08 15.09 Senior 3
9 Francie Pusateri Dasher Golden Retriever Cheyenne , WY 12.08 13.04 13.04 Junior 1
10 Jeanne Von Barby Jiffy Golden Retriever Erie, CO 12.03 11.01 12.03 Junior 2
11 Joe Crabill Rainy Other Laporte, Co 10.01 10.04 10.04 Junior 3
12 Barbara Eskam Maxx Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 0.01 8.06 8.06 Splash 1
13 Miriam Huffsmith Kate Golden Retriever Timnath, Co 8.00 8.03 8.03 Splash 2
14 Denese Wolfson Tika German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 6.00 3.04 6.00 Splash 3
Splash 14 on 08/07/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray & Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois SCOTTSDALE, AZ 24.03 21.06 24.03 Extreme 1
2 Riley Weinstein Pismo Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills, CA 15.10 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 18.07 17.09 18.07 Semi Pro 2
4 Aneta Crisan Diesel Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 13.03 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
5 Aneta Crisan Tank Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 11.07 11.03 11.07 Junior 2
6 Denese Wolfson Kasper German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 5.03 7.02 7.02 Splash 1
7 Denese Wolfson Tika German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 5.11 5.06 5.11 Splash 2
8 Denese Wolfson Ziggy German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 4.02 3.07 4.02 Splash 3
Splash 16 on 08/07/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 16.09 16.03 16.09 Senior 1
2 Denese Wolfson Tika German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 6.00 5.07 6.00 Splash 1
3 Denese Wolfson Ziggy German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 4.06 3.01 4.06 Splash 2
4 Denese Wolfson Kasper German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 4.05 4.01 4.05 Splash 3
Splash 17 on 08/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray & Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois SCOTTSDALE, AZ 22.00 23.04 23.04 Pro 1
2 Riley Weinstein Pismo Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills, CA 20.08 21.02 21.02 Pro 2
3 Kevin Eskam Duke Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 16.00 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
4 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 17.05 16.08 17.05 Senior 2
5 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 17.04 17.04 17.04 Senior 3
6 Aneta Crisan Diesel Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 16.10 13.05 16.10 Senior 4
7 Kevin Eskam Terzah Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 14.06 12.06 14.06 Junior 1
8 Barbara Eskam Ike Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 12.04 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
9 Alan Johnson Tank Labrador Retriever Berthoud, CO 12.08 10.00 12.08 Junior 3
10 Aneta Crisan Tank Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 11.01 11.03 11.03 Junior 4
11 Barbara Eskam Maxx Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 9.05 8.05 9.05 Splash 1
12 Nikki Adams Remington 1 Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 8.09 8.09 8.09 Splash 2
13 Denese Wolfson Kasper German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 5.07 7.03 7.03 Splash 3
14 Denese Wolfson Tika German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 5.08 5.11 5.11 Splash 4
15 Denese Wolfson Ziggy German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 1.04 2.09 2.09 Splash 5
Splash 18 on 08/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kevin Eskam Duke Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 18.02 17.08 18.02 Semi Pro 1
2 Susan Popp Lilly Labrador Retriever Arvada, CO 14.04 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
3 Kaylei Lewis Lakota Labrador Retriever Loveland, Co 17.01 16.07 17.01 Senior 2
4 Kevin Hodges Boone Labrador Retriever Willington, CO 15.10 14.11 15.10 Senior 3
5 Kevin Eskam Terzah Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 13.11 13.08 13.11 Junior 1
6 Steve Armstrong Fin Labrador Retriever Fort Collins, CO 11.11 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
7 Grason Hodges Trigger Golden Retriever Ft Collins, CO 13.06 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
8 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 13.02 12.05 13.02 Junior 4
9 Barbara Eskam Ike Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 11.04 12.07 12.07 Junior 5
10 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 9.02 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
11 Nikki Adams Remington 1 Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 9.05 8.09 9.05 Splash 2
12 Barbara Eskam Maxx Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 9.00 8.11 9.00 Splash 3
13 Amy Fristoe Maisie Mae Labrador Retriever Wellington, CO 7.00 7.05 7.05 Splash 4
14 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 6.07 6.02 6.07 Splash 5
15 Denese Wolfson Tika German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 6.07 6.02 6.07 Splash 6
16 Denese Wolfson Kasper German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 5.06 6.04 6.04 Splash 7
17 Denese Wolfson Ziggy German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 3.07 4.02 4.02 Splash 8
Junior Handler Finals on 08/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Presley Hodges Boone Labrador Retriever Wellington, CO 11.05 15.09 15.09
2 Grason Hodges Trigger Golden Retriever Ft Collins, CO 12.03 10.04 12.03
3 Martin Johnson Citori German Shorthaired Pointer Loveland, CO 9.00 12.00 12.00
4 Miriam Huffsmith Kate Golden Retriever Timnath, Co 9.11 10.07 10.07
5 Cameron Johnson Citori Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 9.11 9.00 9.11
Splash Finals on 08/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Sherry MacLennan Gabe Australian Cattle Dog Byers, CO 11.05 10.10 11.05
2 Nikki Adams Remington 1 Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 9.04 0.00 9.04
3 Kevin Eskam Maxx Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 9.02 8.06 9.02
4 Amy Fristoe Maisie Mae Labrador Retriever Wellington, CO 5.03 7.03 7.03
5 Denese Wolfson Tika German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 5.11 5.11 5.11
6 Denese Wolfson Kasper German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 4.08 5.06 5.06
7 Denese Wolfson Ziggy German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CO 1.06 3.07 3.07
Junior Finals on 08/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kevin Eskam Ike Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 10.04 11.04 11.04
2 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 8.06 8.10 8.10
Senior Finals on 08/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Presley Hodges Boone Labrador Retriever Wellington, CO 16.10 16.09 16.10
2 Samuel Oldham Boonie Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 16.10 15.11 16.10
3 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 15.09 16.00 16.00
4 Kevin McLeish Zozo Labrador Retriever Loveland, co 15.06 14.06 15.06
5 Kevin Eskam Terzah Labrador Retriever Pierce, CO 13.07 13.11 13.11
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com