Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 08/12/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 19.11 24.07 24.07 Extreme 1
2 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 21.11 23.10 23.10 Pro 1
3 Jessica Clough Runic Other Lodi, ca 21.07 23.05 23.05 Pro 2
4 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 20.00 19.08 20.00 Semi Pro 1
5 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 13.00 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 2
6 Jessica Clough Remy Labrador Retriever Lodi, ca 19.06 18.00 19.06 Semi Pro 3
7 Kris Crawford Torque Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 19.04 16.05 19.04 Semi Pro 4
8 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 19.03 18.08 19.03 Semi Pro 5
9 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 19.02 18.06 19.02 Semi Pro 6
10 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 18.00 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 7
11 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 17.10 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 8
12 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.10 17.02 17.10 Senior 1
13 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 17.09 17.04 17.09 Senior 1
14 Guy Torrey Bandan Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.05 17.02 17.05 Senior 2
15 Yvette Skinner Arnaud German Shepherd Dog Vallejo , ca 16.00 17.00 17.00 Senior 3
16 Toni Matthews Raven Belgian Malinois Paicines, CA 15.05 13.01 15.05 Senior 4
17 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.00 14.09 15.00 Senior 5
18 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.02 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
19 Gwen Tatsuno Xeo Border Collie Ben Lomond, CA 14.10 14.07 14.10 Junior 2
20 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 14.02 14.07 14.07 Junior 3
21 Helena Bell Drama Boxer MorganHill, CA 12.00 13.08 13.08 Junior 4
22 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 12.04 13.05 13.05 Junior 5
23 Lindy Larson Levi Belgian Malinois Lodi, CA 12.05 12.09 12.09 Junior 6
24 Toni Matthews Bulleit Belgian Malinois Paicines, CA 10.10 12.05 12.05 Junior 7
25 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 11.10 11.11 11.11 Junior 8
26 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 8.10 11.02 11.02 Junior 9
27 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 6.08 8.03 8.03 Splash 1
28 Jamie Ryan Lucy German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 6.00 7.06 7.06 Splash 2
29 Helena Bell Parker Boxer Morgan Hill, CA 4.09 4.10 4.10 Splash 3
Splash 2 on 08/12/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.00 26.02 26.02 Extreme 1
2 Eileen Harnedy Raffa Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 23.03 24.01 24.01 Extreme 2
3 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 24.01 22.10 24.01 Extreme 3
4 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 23.04 18.10 23.04 Pro 1
5 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 22.08 21.09 22.08 Pro 2
6 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 20.10 21.04 21.04 Pro 3
7 Kris Crawford Torque Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 21.03 13.11 21.03 Pro 4
8 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 20.07 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
9 Jessica Clough Runic Other Lodi, ca 20.03 16.08 20.03 Semi Pro 2
10 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 19.09 19.07 19.09 Semi Pro 3
11 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.06 13.00 19.06 Semi Pro 4
12 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 13.07 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 5
13 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 16.08 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 6
14 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.08 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 7
15 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 18.06 17.10 18.06 Semi Pro 8
16 Jessica Clough Remy Labrador Retriever Lodi, ca 18.00 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 9
17 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 16.10 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 10
18 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 15.09 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
19 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.07 16.10 17.07 Senior 1
20 Yvette Skinner Arnaud German Shepherd Dog Vallejo , ca 17.05 16.11 17.05 Senior 2
21 Guy Torrey Bandan Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.10 16.09 16.10 Senior 3
22 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 16.03 14.08 16.03 Senior 4
23 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.05 15.03 15.03 Senior 5
24 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.10 13.04 14.10 Junior 1
25 Helena Bell Drama Boxer MorganHill, CA 13.05 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
26 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 12.03 11.09 12.03 Junior 3
27 Lindy Larson Levi Belgian Malinois Lodi, CA 11.00 11.03 11.03 Junior 4
28 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 11.02 9.04 11.02 Junior 5
29 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 11.01 9.11 11.01 Junior 6
30 Rhonna Dias Bodie German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 9.03 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
31 Garrett Kunkel Helios American Pit Bull Terrier Temple City, CA 8.07 9.09 9.09 Splash 2
32 Jamie Ryan Lucy German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 7.09 7.07 7.09 Splash 3
33 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 6.06 5.07 6.06 Splash 4
34 Nicole Sprague Finn Golden Retriever Woodside, ca 5.09 5.02 5.09 Splash 5
35 Helena Bell Parker Boxer Morgan Hill, CA 3.11 2.10 3.11 Splash 6
Splash 3 on 08/12/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.02 20.00 25.02 Extreme 1
2 Catherine Leavitt Sachi Dutch Shepherd Fremont, Ca 23.06 22.10 23.06 Pro 1
3 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 23.06 19.03 23.06 Pro 2
4 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 22.04 22.10 22.10 Pro 3
5 Eileen Harnedy Raffa Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 22.09 21.08 22.09 Pro 4
6 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 22.08 22.05 22.08 Pro 5
7 Catherine Leavitt Sykes Other Fremont, Ca 21.09 17.03 21.09 Pro 6
8 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 13.10 21.07 21.07 Pro 7
9 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 20.10 21.00 21.00 Pro 8
10 Kris Crawford Torque Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 19.06 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
11 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.03 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 2
12 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 19.08 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 3
13 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 17.00 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 4
14 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 18.09 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 5
15 Jessica Clough Remy Labrador Retriever Lodi, ca 18.01 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 6
16 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 18.05 17.08 18.05 Semi Pro 7
17 Yvette Skinner Arnaud German Shepherd Dog Vallejo , ca 18.01 17.03 18.01 Semi Pro 8
18 Jamie Torrey Bandan Other Reno, NV 16.10 17.00 17.00 Senior 1
19 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 16.04 16.11 16.11 Senior 2
20 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.10 14.07 14.10 Junior 1
21 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.10 14.01 14.10 Junior 2
22 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 10.10 13.02 13.02 Junior 3
23 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 11.11 11.01 11.11 Junior 4
24 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 11.01 11.10 11.10 Junior 5
25 Lindy Larson Levi Belgian Malinois Lodi, CA 11.07 11.03 11.07 Junior 6
26 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.11 11.05 11.05 Junior 7
27 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 8.09 7.08 8.09 Splash 1
28 Jamie Ryan Lucy German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 6.06 8.03 8.03 Splash 2
29 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 4.08 7.02 7.02 Splash 3
Splash 4 on 08/12/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 26.01 25.08 26.01 Extreme 1
2 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 23.10 20.10 23.10 Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 9.07 23.10 23.10 Pro 2
4 Catherine Leavitt Sachi Dutch Shepherd Fremont, Ca 23.05 23.08 23.08 Pro 3
5 Eileen Harnedy Raffa Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 21.00 23.04 23.04 Pro 4
6 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 22.08 18.09 22.08 Pro 5
7 Kris Crawford Torque Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 21.08 22.00 22.00 Pro 6
8 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.07 21.02 21.02 Pro 7
9 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 19.03 21.02 21.02 Pro 8
10 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.04 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
11 Catherine Leavitt Sykes Other Fremont, Ca 20.03 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 2
12 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 19.04 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 3
13 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 18.00 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 4
14 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 17.09 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 5
15 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 18.07 18.02 18.07 Semi Pro 6
16 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 17.00 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 7
17 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 18.03 18.02 18.03 Semi Pro 8
18 Jessica Clough Remy Labrador Retriever Lodi, ca 17.08 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 9
19 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.11 14.09 17.11 Senior 1
20 Yvette Skinner Arnaud German Shepherd Dog Vallejo , ca 16.06 16.11 16.11 Senior 2
21 Rhonna Dias Pheee Border Collie Hollister, CA 15.09 14.00 15.09 Senior 3
22 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 14.04 12.09 14.04 Junior 1
23 Lindy Larson Levi Belgian Malinois Lodi, CA 12.03 11.11 12.03 Junior 2
24 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 11.06 9.11 11.06 Junior 3
25 Jennifer Bange Basil German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 11.00 11.02 11.02 Junior 4
26 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 11.01 10.10 11.01 Junior 5
27 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 8.09 10.11 10.11 Junior 6
28 Rhonna Dias Bodie German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 8.06 7.10 8.06 Splash 1
29 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 5.10 4.08 5.10 Splash 2
Splash 5 on 08/13/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 24.04 26.08 26.08 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 23.10 22.08 23.10 Pro 1
3 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 23.01 23.08 23.08 Pro 2
4 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 22.07 22.00 22.07 Pro 3
5 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 20.04 19.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
6 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 20.00 14.03 20.00 Semi Pro 2
7 Justin Comarsh Exo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 18.05 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 3
8 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 19.00 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 4
9 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 18.07 18.03 18.07 Semi Pro 5
10 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 17.10 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
11 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 17.04 17.11 17.11 Senior 2
12 Guy Torrey Bandan Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.01 17.10 17.10 Senior 3
13 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 16.10 17.07 17.07 Senior 4
14 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.02 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
15 Adrianah Ramirez Kai German Shepherd Dog San Jose, Ca 14.11 17.01 17.01 Senior 5
16 Yvette Skinner Arnaud German Shepherd Dog Vallejo , ca 13.04 16.10 16.10 Senior 6
17 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 13.11 15.10 15.10 Senior 7
18 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.09 13.10 15.09 Senior 8
19 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.03 14.10 15.03 Senior 9
20 Lindy Larson Levi Belgian Malinois Lodi, CA 14.03 12.11 14.03 Junior 1
21 Donna Sprouse Spot Border Collie French Camp, CA 11.00 13.10 13.10 Junior 2
22 Vit Kruml Trucker Other Riverside, CA 10.11 13.10 13.10 Junior 3
23 Justin Comarsh Zora Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 12.07 13.05 13.05 Junior 4
24 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, Ca 10.07 13.03 13.03 Junior 5
25 Marie Aymard Phoenix American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy , CA 12.10 13.02 13.02 Junior 6
26 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 10.10 12.11 12.11 Junior 7
27 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.10 12.10 12.10 Junior 8
28 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 12.07 12.05 12.07 Junior 9
29 Erin Braddon Jack Labrador Retriever Concord, CA 12.03 12.07 12.07 Junior 10
30 Erin Braddon Hammer Labrador Retriever Concord, CA 11.01 12.02 12.02 Junior 11
31 Marie Aymard Phelan Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 8.03 12.02 12.02 Junior 12
32 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 9.09 11.02 11.02 Junior 13
33 TJ Garner Bandit Other Fresno, CA 10.08 11.01 11.01 Junior 14
34 Jairi Rai Griep Greta American Pit Bull Terrier Fresno, CA 6.08 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
35 Gabi Knudson Ryder Other Norco, CA 5.10 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
36 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 8.11 6.08 8.11 Splash 3
37 Madison Larson Ghost 1 Other Lodi, CA 6.09 7.10 7.10 Splash 4
38 Jamie Ryan Lucy German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 6.02 4.00 6.02 Splash 5
39 Nicole Sprague Finn Golden Retriever Woodside, ca 3.09 4.02 4.02 Splash 6
40 Audrey Hsia Steven Other Davis, CA 0.00 0.06 0.06 Splash 7
Splash 6 on 08/13/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 23.06 24.07 24.07 Extreme 1
2 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 21.10 23.05 23.05 Pro 1
3 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 22.10 21.10 22.10 Pro 2
4 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 22.01 19.10 22.01 Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.08 21.05 21.08 Pro 4
6 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 20.01 21.05 21.05 Pro 5
7 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 20.10 18.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
8 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.09 15.00 19.09 Semi Pro 2
9 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 18.07 18.05 18.07 Semi Pro 3
10 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.00 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 4
11 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 17.02 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
12 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 13.04 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
13 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 16.03 16.09 16.09 Senior 1
14 Guy Torrey Bandan Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.05 16.08 16.08 Senior 3
15 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 16.01 16.07 16.07 Senior 4
16 Donna Sprouse Spot Border Collie French Camp, CA 12.10 16.04 16.04 Senior 5
17 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, Ca 14.09 13.01 14.09 Junior 1
18 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.04 12.10 14.04 Junior 2
19 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.10 14.02 14.02 Junior 3
20 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 13.09 14.02 14.02 Junior 4
21 Adrianah Ramirez Kai German Shepherd Dog San Jose, Ca 14.01 10.05 14.01 Junior 5
22 Allison Mcmellen Archer Border Collie Sunnyvale, CA 13.10 13.05 13.10 Junior 6
23 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 13.02 13.10 13.10 Junior 7
24 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 12.03 13.03 13.03 Junior 8
25 Marie Aymard Phoenix American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy , CA 10.05 12.11 12.11 Junior 9
26 TJ Garner Bandit Other Fresno, CA 12.10 11.11 12.10 Junior 10
27 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 9.09 12.10 12.10 Junior 11
28 Yvette Skinner Arnaud German Shepherd Dog Vallejo , ca 12.01 12.05 12.05 Junior 12
29 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 11.00 12.04 12.04 Junior 13
30 Erin Braddon Jack Labrador Retriever Concord, CA 11.08 12.00 12.00 Junior 14
31 Marie Aymard Phelan Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 11.07 11.10 11.10 Junior 15
32 Erin Braddon Hammer Labrador Retriever Concord, CA 11.09 9.05 11.09 Junior 16
33 Vit Kruml Trucker Other Riverside, CA 0.00 11.05 11.05 Junior 17
34 Lindy Larson Levi Belgian Malinois Lodi, CA 11.01 11.02 11.02 Junior 18
35 Helena Bell Drama Boxer MorganHill, CA 9.02 10.09 10.09 Junior 19
36 Gabi Knudson Ryder Other Norco, CA 9.11 9.02 9.11 Splash 1
37 Jairi Rai Griep Greta American Pit Bull Terrier Fresno, CA 6.11 8.04 8.04 Splash 2
38 Madison Larson Ghost 1 Other Lodi, CA 5.08 7.11 7.11 Splash 3
39 Jamie Ryan Lucy German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 6.00 7.04 7.04 Splash 4
40 Audrey Hsia Steven Other Davis, CA 0.00 2.06 2.06 Splash 5
Splash Finals on 08/13/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rhonna Dias Bodie German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 10.09 11.01 11.01
2 Gabi Knudson Ryder Other Norco, CA 10.03 10.11 10.11
3 Jairi Rai Griep Greta American Pit Bull Terrier Fresno, CA 8.00 9.08 9.08
4 Madison Larson Ghost 1 Other Lodi, CA 7.10 8.04 8.04
5 Audrey Hsia Steven Other Davis, CA 2.08 0.00 2.08
Junior Finals on 08/13/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Marie Aymard Phoenix American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy , CA 13.08 12.02 13.08
2 Mary Whatley Vegas Golden Retriever French Camp, Ca 13.07 12.10 13.07
3 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 12.03 13.07 13.07
4 TJ Garner Bandit Other Fresno, CA 12.10 13.05 13.05
5 Vit Kruml Trucker Other Riverside, CA 10.09 13.04 13.04
6 Erin Braddon Jack Labrador Retriever Concord, CA 12.07 13.00 13.00
7 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 12.09 12.05 12.09
8 Lindy Larson Levi Belgian Malinois Lodi, CA 10.10 12.08 12.08
9 Allison Mcmellen Archer Border Collie Sunnyvale, CA 8.08 12.06 12.06
10 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 12.00 11.08 12.00
11 Marie Aymard Phelan Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 10.11 10.08 10.11
12 Erin Braddon Hammer Labrador Retriever Concord, CA 10.10 10.04 10.10
13 Helena Bell Drama Boxer MorganHill, CA 10.00 8.11 10.00
14 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 6.10 6.05 6.10
Senior Finals on 08/13/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Guy Torrey Bandan Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.03 16.01 16.03
2 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 16.01 14.01 16.01
3 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.01 15.01 15.01
4 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.09 14.07 14.09
5 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 13.00 13.05 13.05
6 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 13.02 13.00 13.02
7 Donna Sprouse Spot Border Collie French Camp, CA 12.05 13.01 13.01
8 Adrianah Ramirez Kai German Shepherd Dog San Jose, Ca 7.03 11.07 11.07
Semi Pro Finals on 08/13/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 18.05 19.04 19.04
2 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 15.09 19.04 19.04
3 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 18.11 15.09 18.11
4 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.07 18.03 18.07
5 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 16.05 16.07 16.07
Extreme Finals on 08/13/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 25.08 25.04 25.08
2 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 23.02 23.05 23.05
3 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 18.09 23.01 23.01
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com