Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Soldier Hollow Classic Championships Midway, UT

Splash 1 on 09/04/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JB Bastow Gunny Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 19.01 18.09 19.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Kelli Baker Russell Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.06 16.07 16.07 Senior 1
3 Tanner Huggins Xena Doberman Pinscher Riverton, UT 15.07 16.03 16.03 Senior 2
4 Sonja Nordstrom Rekker Other Kamas, UT 15.07 13.09 15.07 Senior 3
5 Nancy Norcross Inka Labrador Retriever Park City, UT 11.02 15.06 15.06 Senior 1
6 Kolin Powick Rumple Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 15.05 15.05 15.05 Senior 4
7 JP Gould Ally Labrador Retriever Park City, UT 13.08 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
8 Richard Banks Freddy Other Park City, UT 10.02 12.03 12.03 Junior 2
9 Sierra Prothers Lily Labrador Retriever Park City , UT 6.09 6.09 6.09 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 09/04/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 19.10 18.02 19.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 19.00 15.11 19.00 Semi Pro 2
3 Tanner Huggins Xena Doberman Pinscher Riverton, UT 18.06 16.03 18.06 Semi Pro 3
4 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 18.04 18.02 18.04 Semi Pro 4
5 Sonja Nordstrom Rekker Other Kamas, UT 16.00 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
6 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 17.03 17.07 17.07 Senior 2
7 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 14.01 17.00 17.00 Senior 3
8 Kelli Baker Russell Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.00 16.04 16.04 Senior 4
9 JP Gould Ally Labrador Retriever Park City, UT 15.04 15.08 15.08 Senior 5
10 Nancy Norcross Inka Labrador Retriever Park City, UT 12.09 9.09 12.09 Junior 1
11 Richard Banks Freddy Other Park City, UT 12.00 11.06 12.00 Junior 1
12 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 11.09 11.00 11.09 Junior 2
13 Cathy Hatch Dory Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Sandy, UT 11.06 11.08 11.08 Junior 3
14 Sierra Prothers Lily Labrador Retriever Park City , UT 6.00 6.09 6.09 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 09/04/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.09 26.03 26.09 Extreme 1
2 Joseph Clarey Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City, UT 20.01 21.03 21.03 Pro 1
3 Ashlyn Wegner Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 19.09 14.10 19.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Sonja Nordstrom Rekker Other Kamas, UT 19.02 17.05 19.02 Semi Pro 2
5 Joseph Clarey Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City, UT 18.00 17.10 18.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 17.11 17.00 17.11 Senior 1
7 Cassandra Swift Shooter Other Plain City, UT 14.09 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
8 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 16.02 16.07 16.07 Senior 3
9 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.02 13.07 15.02 Senior 4
10 Cassie Swift Maleki Belgian Malinois Plain City, UT 13.00 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
11 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 12.02 12.08 12.08 Junior 2
12 Nancy Norcross Inka Labrador Retriever Park City, UT 11.00 12.07 12.07 Junior 1
13 Cathy Hatch Dory Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Sandy, UT 11.06 9.03 11.06 Junior 3
14 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 9.06 10.01 10.01 Junior 4
15 Bryan Gordon Mawlie Other Layton, UT 7.11 8.04 8.04 Splash 1
16 Heidi Collins Baila Other Murray , UT 6.00 NJ 6.00 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 09/04/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.10 26.06 26.10 Extreme 1
2 Ashlyn Wegner Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 20.10 21.02 21.02 Pro 1
3 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 20.04 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 1
4 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 16.05 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
5 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 17.00 17.03 17.03 Senior 2
6 Bailey Singer Bentley Labrador Retriever Heber, UT 16.04 16.00 16.04 Senior 3
7 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 14.06 13.05 14.06 Junior 1
8 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 11.09 13.00 13.00 Junior 2
9 Richard Banks Freddy Other Park City, UT 12.04 11.00 12.04 Junior 3
Splash 5 on 09/05/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.11 25.04 25.11 Extreme 1
2 Ashlyn Wegner Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 21.05 19.02 21.05 Pro 1
3 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 17.00 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 1
4 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 17.09 17.01 17.09 Senior 1
5 Jeffrey Baker Starsky Labrador Retriever Herriman, UT 14.07 11.03 14.07 Junior 1
6 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.01 11.09 13.01 Junior 2
7 Deborah Gaddie Cruzer Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 7.07 11.03 11.03 Junior 3
8 Chris OShea Angus Other Syracuse, UT 1.00 11.01 11.01 Junior 4
9 George Sowles Cordelia Irish Water Spaniel Salt Lake City, UT 9.06 9.05 9.06 Splash 1
10 Rufino Rodriguez Charlie Other West Valley City, UT 8.07 8.11 8.11 Splash 2
Splash 6 on 09/05/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.09 24.06 25.09 Extreme 1
2 Cassie Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 21.03 20.10 21.03 Pro 1
3 Matt Meinhold Cooper Other Park City, UT 19.07 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 1
4 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 18.10 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
5 Ashlyn Wegner Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 17.05 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
6 Ryan Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever PLAIN CITY, UT 16.06 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 3
7 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 17.11 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 4
8 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 16.09 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 5
9 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 17.06 16.03 17.06 Senior 1
10 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 16.08 13.03 16.08 Senior 2
11 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 16.03 15.04 16.03 Senior 3
12 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 14.06 15.00 15.00 Senior 4
13 Chris OShea Angus Other Syracuse, UT 13.08 13.04 13.08 Junior 1
14 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 13.03 12.08 13.03 Junior 2
15 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 12.06 10.08 12.06 Junior 3
16 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 10.08 11.02 11.02 Junior 4
17 Cassie Swift Bear Australian Shepherd Plain City , UT 8.04 6.05 8.04 Splash 1
18 Theresa Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 5.08 6.01 6.01 Splash 2
Splash 7 on 09/05/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.08 25.02 26.08 Extreme 1
2 Ashlyn Wegner Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 21.00 20.10 21.00 Pro 1
3 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 19.01 19.00 19.01 Semi Pro 1
4 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 15.04 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 1
5 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 18.01 18.00 18.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 18.00 16.06 18.00 Semi Pro 3
7 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 17.01 14.10 17.01 Senior 1
8 Ellie Gallagher Busby Labrador Retriever Heber, UT 16.11 16.06 16.11 Senior 2
9 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 15.00 14.10 15.00 Senior 3
10 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 13.10 12.03 13.10 Junior 1
11 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 12.11 13.08 13.08 Junior 2
12 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.01 13.04 13.04 Junior 3
13 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 9.07 11.02 11.02 Junior 4
14 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 10.02 10.02 10.02 Junior 5
15 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 6.05 6.03 6.05 Splash 1
16 Melinda Reay Maverick Labrador Retriever Murray, UT 1.10 3.00 3.00 Splash 2
Splash 8 on 09/05/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.02 25.06 26.02 Extreme 1
2 Ashlyn Wegner Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Loveland, CO 13.05 21.06 21.06 Pro 1
3 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 17.01 12.08 17.01 Senior 1
4 Tim Knudsen Ruger Other Stansbury Park, UT 12.09 16.11 16.11 Senior 2
5 Ellie Gallagher Busby Labrador Retriever Heber, UT 16.02 16.03 16.03 Senior 3
6 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 12.01 15.01 15.01 Senior 4
7 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 7.06 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
8 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 12.09 12.11 12.11 Junior 2
9 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 7.06 6.02 7.06 Splash 1
Splash 9 on 09/06/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.07 27.06 27.07 Extreme 1
2 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pittsburg, CA 21.05 21.04 21.05 Pro 1
3 Kelli Baker Russell Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.07 15.01 15.07 Senior 1
4 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 13.00 15.00 15.00 Senior 2
5 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 11.08 13.06 13.06 Junior 1
6 Justin Peterson BB King Other West Jordan, UT 6.08 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
7 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 7.05 7.09 7.09 Splash 2
8 Tony Christensen Leah Other Syracuse, UT 6.01 7.03 7.03 Splash 3
9 Theresa Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 4.05 3.10 4.05 Splash 4
Splash 10 on 09/06/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.11 27.05 27.05 Extreme 1
2 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 18.06 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pittsburg, CA 17.05 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
4 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 17.11 16.07 17.11 Senior 1
5 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 17.08 15.02 17.08 Senior 2
6 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 16.08 17.04 17.04 Senior 3
7 Kelli Baker Russell Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.05 16.05 16.05 Senior 4
8 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 15.08 14.07 15.08 Senior 5
9 Takoda Darrington Stark1 Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 14.11 14.08 14.11 Junior 1
10 Richard Banks Freddy Other Park City, UT 13.02 13.05 13.05 Junior 2
11 Patrick OBrien Flip Other Park City, It, UT 12.03 11.10 12.03 Junior 3
12 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 10.11 10.05 10.11 Junior 4
13 Jeff Carter Cash Chesapeake Bay Retriever Park City, UT 10.11 10.02 10.11 Junior 5
14 Katie Easter Chessie Other Park City, UT 9.02 10.09 10.09 Junior 6
15 Tony Christensen Leah Other Syracuse, UT 8.07 7.05 8.07 Splash 1
16 Lea McDill Rosebud Golden Retriever Kamas, UT 7.02 8.03 8.03 Splash 2
17 Justin Peterson BB King Other West Jordan, UT 7.10 6.07 7.10 Splash 3
18 Melissa Mendelson Bird German Shorthaired Pointer Salt Lake City, UT 4.07 3.11 4.07 Splash 4
Splash 11 on 09/06/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.00 26.08 27.00 Extreme 1
2 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pittsburg, CA 21.07 21.01 21.07 Pro 1
3 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 19.08 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Cassie Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 19.08 17.05 19.08 Semi Pro 1
5 Ryan Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City, UT 16.02 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Ryan Swift Maleki Belgian Malinois Plain City, UT 16.05 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
7 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.04 13.10 17.04 Senior 2
8 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 17.02 12.03 17.02 Senior 3
9 Porter Webb Shooter Other Plain City, UT 14.11 15.11 15.11 Senior 4
10 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 15.10 13.11 15.10 Senior 5
11 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 13.09 15.00 15.00 Senior 6
12 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 14.03 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
13 Takoda Darrington Stark1 Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 13.09 13.07 13.09 Junior 2
14 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.03 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
15 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 12.00 13.05 13.05 Junior 4
16 Tyler Carroll Braxton Border Collie Salt Lake City, UT 11.04 8.02 11.04 Junior 1
17 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 7.02 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
18 Bryan Gordon Mawlie Other Layton, UT 8.10 7.05 8.10 Splash 2
19 Lea McDill Rosebud Golden Retriever Kamas, UT 8.01 5.06 8.01 Splash 3
20 Tony Christensen Leah Other Syracuse, UT 7.02 7.08 7.08 Splash 4
21 Cassie Swift Bear Australian Shepherd Plain City , UT 6.11 6.10 6.11 Splash 5
22 Melvin Price Tasha Labrador Retriever Heber City, UT 6.10 6.01 6.10 Splash 6
23 Andrea Webb Lilo Australian Shepherd Plain City, UT 1.00 NJ 1.00 Splash 1
Splash 12 on 09/06/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.01 24.00 26.01 Extreme 1
2 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 23.00 23.04 23.04 Pro 1
3 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pittsburg, CA 19.08 22.05 22.05 Pro 2
4 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 21.04 17.04 21.04 Pro 3
5 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 21.00 20.05 21.00 Pro 1
6 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 16.05 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 1
7 Bailey Singer Bentley Labrador Retriever Heber, UT 17.10 17.00 17.10 Senior 1
8 Ellie Gallagher Busby Labrador Retriever Heber, UT 13.02 17.00 17.00 Senior 2
9 Todd Mower Muddy Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.09 13.10 16.09 Senior 3
10 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 14.07 16.08 16.08 Senior 4
11 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 16.06 15.11 16.06 Senior 5
12 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.10 16.02 16.02 Senior 6
13 Mark Edmonson Winnie Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 15.11 15.07 15.11 Senior 7
14 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 15.08 14.09 15.08 Senior 8
15 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 13.07 10.08 13.07 Junior 1
16 Brittin Mower Bailey Bug Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 12.09 13.00 13.00 Junior 2
17 Richard Banks Freddy Other Park City, UT 12.02 12.07 12.07 Junior 3
18 Takoda Darrington Stark1 Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 11.00 11.07 11.07 Junior 4
19 Mark Edmonson Rocky Labrador Retriever Ogden, UT 10.03 9.11 10.03 Junior 5
20 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 6.09 8.03 8.03 Splash 1
21 Tony Christensen Leah Other Syracuse, UT 7.11 8.01 8.01 Splash 2
22 Heather Rogers Hera Other Salt Lake City, UT 3.08 4.06 4.06 Splash 3
Splash 13 on 09/07/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.07 25.06 26.07 Extreme 1
2 JB Bastow Gunny Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 23.01 21.07 23.01 Pro 1
3 Gina Cox Gunnie Other Fruit Heights, UT 20.03 19.08 20.03 Semi Pro 1
4 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 18.03 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 2
5 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 18.02 17.00 18.02 Semi Pro 3
6 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 16.04 13.08 16.04 Senior 1
7 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 7.02 10.02 10.02 Junior 1
Splash 14 on 09/07/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.07 26.08 26.08 Extreme 1
2 Gina Cox Gunnie Other Fruit Heights, UT 20.08 19.04 20.08 Semi Pro 1
3 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 20.06 13.10 20.06 Semi Pro 2
4 Chet Vanorden Buck Golden Retriever ogden, UT 18.09 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 3
5 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 19.05 17.10 19.05 Semi Pro 4
6 Porter Webb Shooter Other Plain City, UT 18.01 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 5
7 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 17.10 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 6
8 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 5.05 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 7
9 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 17.01 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
10 Tim Knudsen Ruger Other Stansbury Park, UT 16.11 14.08 16.11 Senior 2
11 Ann Tylutki Riot Other Salt Lake City, UT 13.05 16.10 16.10 Senior 1
12 Sean Cooreman Archer Labrador Retriever Kaysville, UT 16.10 15.06 16.10 Senior 3
13 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 13.05 16.00 16.00 Senior 4
14 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.10 15.06 15.10 Senior 5
15 Gavin Reilly Daisy Golden Retriever Salt Lake City, Ut 15.08 13.10 15.08 Senior 6
16 Guy Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.08 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
17 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 14.08 7.11 14.08 Junior 2
18 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.03 14.01 14.01 Junior 3
19 Ryan Swift Maleki Belgian Malinois PLAIN CITY, UT 13.06 6.04 13.06 Junior 4
20 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 10.07 11.07 11.07 Junior 5
21 Declan McAlhany Bella Other South Weber, UT 9.08 11.05 11.05 Junior 1
22 Donna Housley Kizmet Border Collie Riverton, UT 8.07 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
23 Thomas Erhard Jack Other Heber City, UT 7.04 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
24 Bryan Gordon Mawlie Other Layton, UT 8.07 7.02 8.07 Splash 3
25 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 7.00 7.04 7.04 Splash 4
Splash 15 on 09/07/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.04 27.01 27.01 Extreme 1
2 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 22.09 22.02 22.09 Pro 1
3 Cassandra Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City, UT 21.05 19.02 21.05 Pro 2
4 JB Bastow Gunny Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 20.06 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
5 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 19.06 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
6 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 20.10 14.03 20.10 Semi Pro 2
7 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 17.01 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 3
8 Ann Tylutki Riot Other Salt Lake City, UT 19.03 18.00 19.03 Semi Pro 2
9 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.11 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
10 Kirsten Bayne Indiana Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 17.09 17.05 17.09 Senior 2
11 Gavin Reilly Daisy Golden Retriever Salt Lake City, Ut 17.01 14.03 17.01 Senior 3
12 Steve Bruer Copo Other Park City, UT 15.11 16.09 16.09 Senior 4
13 Kelli Baker Russell Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.08 16.06 16.08 Senior 5
14 Tim Knudsen Ruger Other Stansbury Park, UT 15.10 16.06 16.06 Senior 6
15 Todd Mower Muddy Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.06 12.03 16.06 Senior 7
16 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 16.01 16.03 16.03 Senior 8
17 Jessica Borden Meadow Labrador Retriever Fort Collins, CO 13.00 16.02 16.02 Senior 9
18 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 15.07 11.09 15.07 Senior 10
19 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 12.10 15.06 15.06 Senior 11
20 Nikki Adams Queenie Other Loveland, CO 15.02 15.02 15.02 Senior 12
21 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 14.05 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
22 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 13.11 11.04 13.11 Junior 2
23 Guy Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.03 13.08 13.08 Junior 3
24 Brittin Mower Bailey Bug Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 13.05 11.10 13.05 Junior 4
25 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 12.02 13.04 13.04 Junior 5
26 Kirsten Bayne Story Golden Retriever Windsor, CO 11.08 11.00 11.08 Junior 6
27 Declan McAlhany Bella Other South Weber, UT 11.05 11.03 11.05 Junior 1
28 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 6.10 10.00 10.00 Junior 7
29 Tony Christensen Leah Other Syracuse, UT 6.04 7.03 7.03 Splash 1
30 Melissa Ogilvie Shawnee Golden Retriever Farmington, UT 6.10 6.10 6.10 Splash 2
31 Jennifer Overby Winchester Rottweiler Layton, UT 6.01 5.00 6.01 Splash 3
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com