Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Soldier Hollow Midway, UT

Splash 1 on 09/02/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sonja Nordstrom Rekker Other Kamas, UT 19.00 18.04 19.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.02 15.03 17.02 Senior 1
3 Nancy Norcross Inka Labrador Retriever Park City, UT 16.09 10.09 16.09 Senior 2
4 Kolin Powick Rumple Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 14.09 11.10 14.09 Junior 1
5 Tammy Beus Jake German Shepherd Dog Spring City, UT 11.05 11.00 11.05 Junior 2
6 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 6.02 10.06 10.06 Junior 3
Splash 2 on 09/02/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sonja Nordstrom Rekker Other Kamas, UT 18.05 17.02 18.05 Semi Pro 1
2 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.04 10.03 17.04 Senior 1
3 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 12.04 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
4 Nancy Norcross Inka Labrador Retriever Park City, UT 13.09 8.11 13.09 Junior 2
Splash 3 on 09/02/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sonja Nordstrom Rekker Other Kamas, UT 19.02 18.07 19.02 Semi Pro 1
2 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.01 16.10 18.01 Semi Pro 2
3 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 15.07 15.07 15.07 Senior 1
4 Nancy Norcross Inka Labrador Retriever Park City, UT 12.07 12.06 12.07 Junior 1
Splash 4 on 09/02/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 20.11 20.02 20.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 14.04 13.10 14.04 Junior 1
Splash 5 on 09/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 14.02 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
2 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 15.09 17.00 17.00 Senior 2
3 Marc Buban Baxter Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 8.09 12.09 12.09 Junior 1
4 Rich Banks Freddy Other Park City, UT 12.03 12.08 12.08 Junior 2
5 Jenifer Bertolina-Teper Bailey Golden Retriever West Valley City, UT 12.04 7.10 12.04 Junior 3
6 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 11.09 11.04 11.09 Junior 4
7 Marshall Merrill Tiger Other American Fork, UT 11.02 11.09 11.09 Junior 5
8 Sharon Green Skye Border Collie Las Vegas, NV 11.03 11.03 11.03 Junior 6
9 Tony Christensen Leah Other Syracuse, UT 8.04 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
10 Marie Smart Zoe Labrador Retriever Heber , Ut 9.01 9.05 9.05 Splash 2
11 Michael Miller FRITZ Other Saint George, UT 9.05 8.02 9.05 Splash 3
12 Anna Hoffman Cash Labrador Retriever South Jordan, UT 3.11 3.08 3.11 Splash 4
13 Tiffany Christensen Lenny Border Collie Syracuse, UT 2.02 3.06 3.06 Splash 5
Splash 6 on 09/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 18.03 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 1
2 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 16.11 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
3 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 16.07 15.04 16.07 Senior 2
4 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 16.02 16.05 16.05 Senior 3
5 Sean Cooreman Archer Labrador Retriever Kaysville, UT 11.09 15.05 15.05 Senior 4
6 Ann Tylutki Riot Other Salt Lake City, UT 14.05 13.07 14.05 Junior 1
7 Sharon Green Skye Border Collie Las Vegas, NV 12.01 11.11 12.01 Junior 1
8 Michael Miller FRITZ Other Saint George, UT 10.11 11.10 11.10 Junior 2
9 Rich Banks Freddy Other Park City, UT 11.05 11.08 11.08 Junior 3
10 Tony Christensen Leah Other Syracuse, UT 9.09 8.03 9.09 Splash 1
11 Melissa Aston Shawnee Golden Retriever Farmington, UT 7.04 8.03 8.03 Splash 2
12 Winston Haycock Roxanne Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 5.04 7.10 7.10 Splash 3
13 Tiffany Christensen Lenny Border Collie Syracuse, UT 4.02 3.00 4.02 Splash 4
Splash 7 on 09/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 17.09 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 1
2 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 15.08 16.08 16.08 Senior 1
3 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 12.10 15.09 15.09 Senior 2
4 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 14.04 14.03 14.04 Junior 1
5 Ellie Gallagher Busby Labrador Retriever Heber, UT 13.07 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
6 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 11.03 10.03 11.03 Junior 3
7 Tony Christensen Leah Other Syracuse, UT 10.03 8.11 10.03 Junior 4
8 Jenifer Bertolina-Teper Bailey Golden Retriever West Valley City, UT 5.08 7.07 7.07 Splash 1
9 Tiffany Christensen Lenny Border Collie Syracuse, UT 4.06 4.11 4.11 Splash 2
Splash 8 on 09/03/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jeffrey Baker Starsky Labrador Retriever Herriman, UT 20.03 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
2 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 15.08 16.05 16.05 Senior 1
3 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 15.05 16.02 16.02 Senior 2
4 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 15.10 15.08 15.10 Senior 3
5 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 14.02 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
6 Claudia Bauleth Hurley Labrador Retriever SANDY , UT 13.04 13.08 13.08 Junior 2
7 Keegan Leatherow Kratos Labrador Retriever ODGEN, UT 12.04 9.10 12.04 Junior 3
8 Jeffrey Baker Joey Labrador Retriever Herriman, UT 11.01 10.07 11.01 Junior 4
9 Tony Christensen Leah Other Syracuse, UT 7.10 8.07 8.07 Splash 1
10 Tiffany Christensen Lenny Border Collie Syracuse, UT 4.00 3.09 4.00 Splash 2
Splash 9 on 09/04/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JB Bastow Gunny Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 18.09 15.08 18.09 Semi Pro 1
2 Gary Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 13.11 16.00 16.00 Senior 1
3 Brett Muir Tank Labrador Retriever North Salt Lake , UT 14.10 6.06 14.10 Junior 1
4 Brett Muir Sage Labrador Retriever North Salt Lake , UT 14.04 13.01 14.04 Junior 2
5 Rich Banks Freddy Other Park City, UT 12.10 13.05 13.05 Junior 3
6 Ryan Kennedy Ansel Other Salt Lake City, UT 13.05 12.05 13.05 Junior 4
7 Justin Peterson BB King Other West Jordan, UT 2.09 8.05 8.05 Splash 1
8 Lindsey Johnson Marty English Springer Spaniel SLC, UT 8.02 7.11 8.02 Splash 2
9 Phil McMillan Bear Labrador Retriever Riverton, UT 2.11 1.10 2.11 Splash 3
Splash 10 on 09/04/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JB Bastow Gunny Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 18.11 18.06 18.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 17.07 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 2
3 Todd Mower Muddy Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.04 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
4 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 16.10 16.09 16.10 Senior 2
5 Brett Muir Sage Labrador Retriever North Salt Lake , UT 16.04 13.11 16.04 Senior 3
6 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 16.03 15.06 16.03 Senior 4
7 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 16.02 15.05 16.02 Senior 5
8 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 14.05 15.09 15.09 Senior 6
9 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 15.03 14.01 15.03 Senior 7
10 Guy Torrey Bandan Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.08 15.00 15.00 Senior 8
11 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.11 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
12 Michael Miller FRITZ Other Saint George, UT 14.02 13.10 14.02 Junior 2
13 Brittin Mower Bailey Bug Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 13.01 13.09 13.09 Junior 3
14 Rich Banks Freddy Other Park City, UT 13.03 12.01 13.03 Junior 4
15 Keltie Peterson BB King Other Xxx, UT 12.01 1.06 12.01 Junior 5
16 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 10.08 10.11 10.11 Junior 6
17 Phil McMillan Bear Labrador Retriever Riverton, UT 2.03 2.03 2.03 Splash 1
Splash 11 on 09/04/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.01 20.10 21.01 Pro 1
2 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 18.09 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 18.01 17.02 18.01 Semi Pro 2
4 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 16.02 17.00 17.00 Senior 1
5 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 14.02 17.00 17.00 Senior 2
6 Tim Knudsen Ruger Other Stansbury Park, UT 12.10 16.05 16.05 Senior 3
7 Bryan Gordon Mawlie Other Layton, UT 15.11 16.03 16.03 Senior 4
8 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 15.04 14.11 15.04 Senior 5
9 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 13.06 15.03 15.03 Senior 6
10 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 14.09 13.03 14.09 Junior 1
11 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 14.07 7.04 14.07 Junior 2
12 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 14.06 13.10 14.06 Junior 3
13 Guy Torrey Bandan Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 10.01 7.04 10.01 Junior 4
14 Phil McMillan Bear Labrador Retriever Riverton, UT 3.03 2.04 3.03 Splash 1
Splash 12 on 09/04/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 19.08 23.00 23.00 Pro 1
2 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 20.08 21.10 21.10 Pro 2
3 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 20.08 21.05 21.05 Pro 3
4 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 17.11 16.04 17.11 Senior 1
5 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 12.09 16.07 16.07 Senior 2
6 Troy Darrington Stark1 Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.06 15.02 16.06 Senior 3
7 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 16.04 14.05 16.04 Senior 4
8 Tim Knudsen Ruger Other Stansbury Park, UT 14.09 16.01 16.01 Senior 5
9 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 15.08 15.04 15.08 Senior 6
10 Ellie Gallagher Busby Labrador Retriever Heber, UT 14.04 15.04 15.04 Senior 7
11 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 12.10 15.02 15.02 Senior 8
12 Tyler Carroll Braxton Border Collie Salt Lake City, UT 13.08 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
13 Wendy Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Xxx, Ut 14.05 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
14 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 13.02 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
15 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 12.09 13.11 13.11 Junior 3
16 Bryan Gordon Mawlie Other Layton, UT 12.04 11.00 12.04 Junior 4
Splash 13 on 09/05/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Matt Meinhold Cooper Other Park City, UT 18.01 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 13.08 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Mark Edmonson Winchester Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 16.05 13.10 16.05 Senior 1
4 Audra Yocom Ellie Golden Retriever Pleasant Grove , UT 14.10 12.09 14.10 Junior 1
5 Heather Lizamore Kiwi Labrador Retriever Park City, UT 11.10 11.10 11.10 Junior 2
6 Marshall Merrill Tiger Other American Fork, UT 9.05 10.07 10.07 Junior 3
7 Brian Messerich Gunnar Other Sandy, UT 9.02 10.07 10.07 Junior 4
8 Andy Rich Gunnar Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 9.04 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
9 Tyler Brown Jessie Other Sandy, UT 3.07 1.07 3.07 Splash 2
Splash 14 on 09/05/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 21.10 22.03 22.03 Pro 1
2 Ryan Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever PLAIN CITY, UT 20.11 18.10 20.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.10 18.06 18.10 Semi Pro 2
4 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 18.07 16.07 18.07 Semi Pro 3
5 Bridgette Meinhold Cooper Other Park City, UT 17.09 17.08 17.09 Senior 1
6 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 17.02 17.01 17.02 Senior 2
7 Tim Knudsen Ruger Other Stansbury Park, UT 15.11 16.11 16.11 Senior 3
8 Cassie Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 16.06 16.04 16.06 Senior 4
9 Marc Buban Baxter Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 14.04 15.08 15.08 Senior 5
10 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 11.03 15.08 15.08 Senior 6
11 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 14.10 15.03 15.03 Senior 7
12 Bryan Gordon Mawlie Other Layton, UT 15.03 14.05 15.03 Senior 8
13 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 15.02 14.05 15.02 Senior 9
14 Seth Dromgoole Scooby Other Park City, UT 13.06 15.00 15.00 Senior 10
15 Ellie Gallagher Busby Labrador Retriever Heber, UT 15.00 12.09 15.00 Senior 11
16 Tj Goodwin Winchester Labrador Retriever Heber, Ut 13.08 12.02 13.08 Junior 1
17 Jessica Samuelson Dani Other SLC, UT 13.05 12.09 13.05 Junior 2
18 Kris Cunningham Tiki Border Collie South Jordan, UT 11.01 10.08 11.01 Junior 3
19 Ashley Goodwin Tiger Other XXXX, UT 8.10 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
20 Jenifer Bertolina-Teper Bailey Golden Retriever West Valley City, UT 8.04 8.04 8.04 Splash 2
21 Scott Parker Fiero Belgian Malinois Lehi, UT 6.09 6.07 6.09 Splash 3
22 Morgan Kennedy Loki Other Ogden, UT 6.06 6.07 6.07 Splash 4
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com