Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Lake Aroowhead Pet Fair Lake Arrowhead, CA

Splash 1 on 09/10/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 21.03 22.05 22.05 Pro 1
2 Keith Leo Remy Belgian Malinois Wildomar, CA 20.10 22.05 22.05 Pro 2
3 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 20.03 21.07 21.07 Pro 3
4 Vicki Bouchillon Gunny Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 21.01 20.07 21.01 Pro 4
5 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 20.03 19.07 20.03 Semi Pro 1
6 Teri Hauck Schuylar German Shorthaired Pointer Canyon Country, CA 18.07 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 2
7 Jose Perez Cash American Pit Bull Terrier Hemet, CA 16.03 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 3
8 Stella Wisneski Major Labrador Retriever West Covina, CA 16.11 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
9 Amy Diehl MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 14.04 16.06 16.06 Senior 2
10 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 16.02 12.08 16.02 Senior 3
11 Hunter Otjen Chester Labrador Retriever San Diego, CA 11.08 15.00 15.00 Senior 4
12 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 14.03 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
13 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona , CA 14.04 11.00 14.04 Junior 2
14 Cynthia Altmeyer Hodie Labrador Retriever Cedar Glen, CA 13.02 7.05 13.02 Junior 3
15 Stefanie Loraas Luna Belgian Sheepdog Hemet, CA 9.06 12.06 12.06 Junior 4
16 MONICA ARELLANO STEVIE Boxer MENTONE, CA 6.09 12.05 12.05 Junior 5
17 Bill Oesterlein Emma Other Redlands, CA 9.03 11.06 11.06 Junior 6
18 Crystal Cockroft Luthor Belgian Malinois Wildomar, CA 10.04 11.04 11.04 Junior 7
19 Stella Wisneski Carbon Belgian Malinois West Covina, CA 10.07 9.07 10.07 Junior 8
20 Grant Dunning Duke Labrador Retriever Newport Beach, CA 9.03 10.01 10.01 Junior 9
21 Fidel Nabor Samba Labrador Retriever Hidden Hills, CA 8.00 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
22 Fil Griego Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 8.02 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
23 Dan Balza Sevyn Other Fountain Valley, CA 7.07 7.03 7.07 Splash 3
24 Gene Johnson Josie Other Lake Arrowhead, CA 6.03 7.02 7.02 Splash 4
25 Dan Balza Kiss Other Fountain Valley, C 3.07 NJ 3.07 Splash 5
Splash 2 on 09/10/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 23.01 23.06 23.06 Pro 1
2 Keith Leo Remy Belgian Malinois Wildomar, CA 22.09 21.04 22.09 Pro 2
3 Teri Hauck Schuylar German Shorthaired Pointer Canyon Country, CA 21.00 21.02 21.02 Pro 3
4 Ursula Kinley Aries Other Riverside, CA 20.11 20.07 20.11 Semi Pro 1
5 Maureen Davis Lynn Other Fontana, CA 20.11 20.07 20.11 Semi Pro 2
6 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 18.08 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 3
7 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Eastvale, CA 19.07 16.04 19.07 Semi Pro 4
8 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 19.03 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 5
9 Vicki Bouchillon Gunny Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 17.05 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 6
10 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 19.04 16.04 19.04 Semi Pro 7
11 Stella Wisneski Major Labrador Retriever West Covina, CA 16.09 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 8
12 Jordan Otjen Chester Labrador Retriever San Diego, CA 17.01 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
13 Jose Perez Cash American Pit Bull Terrier Hemet, CA 16.03 16.10 16.10 Senior 2
14 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 15.11 15.05 15.11 Senior 3
15 Josh Balon Shelly Other Mira Loma, CA 13.02 15.07 15.07 Senior 4
16 Maureen Davis Paddy Other Fontana, CA 9.10 15.05 15.05 Senior 5
17 Amy Diehl My Deedle Australian Cattle Dog Stateline, NV 15.03 14.08 15.03 Senior 6
18 Kathleen Cocks Indy Other South Pasadena, CA 14.06 12.02 14.06 Junior 1
19 Ursula Kinley Deztiny Belgian Malinois Perris, CA 11.10 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
20 Amanda Kinley Tiny Tonic Parson Russell Terrier Perris, CA 13.06 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
21 Bill Oesterlein Emma Other Redlands, CA 11.04 14.00 14.00 Junior 3
22 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 10.06 12.06 12.06 Junior 4
23 Gabi Knudson Ryder Other Riverside, CA 8.11 12.05 12.05 Junior 5
24 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 11.03 12.01 12.01 Junior 6
25 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona , CA 9.09 11.11 11.11 Junior 7
26 Crystal Cockroft Luthor Belgian Malinois Wildomar, CA 11.09 11.07 11.09 Junior 8
27 Vicki Bouchillon Brava Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 11.04 10.06 11.04 Junior 9
28 Stefanie Loraas Luna Belgian Sheepdog Hemet, CA 9.00 11.04 11.04 Junior 10
29 Cynthia Altmeyer Hodie Labrador Retriever Cedar Glen, CA 8.04 11.00 11.00 Junior 11
30 Fil Griego Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 8.05 10.05 10.05 Junior 12
31 Grant Dunning Duke Labrador Retriever Newport Beach, CA 7.09 10.00 10.00 Junior 13
32 Stella Wisneski Carbon Belgian Malinois West Covina, CA 9.01 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
33 Fidel Nabor Samba Labrador Retriever Hidden Hills, CA 9.10 9.10 9.10 Splash 2
34 MONICA ARELLANO STEVIE Boxer MENTONE, CA 8.03 9.07 9.07 Splash 3
35 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 8.05 8.04 8.05 Splash 4
36 Christopher McKay Banksy Standard Schnauzer Saugus, CA 5.07 8.03 8.03 Splash 1
37 Sabrina Bedrosian Ginger Golden Retriever Newport Coast, CA 7.06 8.02 8.02 Splash 5
38 Gene Johnson Josie Other Lake Arrowhead, CA 6.06 7.09 7.09 Splash 6
39 Michelle Heinrich G.G. German Shorthaired Pointer Reno, NV 6.06 NJ 6.06 Splash 7
Splash 3 on 09/10/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 22.09 22.02 22.09 Pro 1
2 Lynn Bishop Cash Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 21.10 21.00 21.10 Pro 2
3 Keith Leo Remy Belgian Malinois Wildomar, CA 19.06 21.10 21.10 Pro 3
4 Vicki Bouchillon Gunny Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 20.04 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
5 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Eastvale, CA 16.08 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
6 Jose Perez Cash American Pit Bull Terrier Hemet, CA 18.07 17.05 18.07 Semi Pro 3
7 Ursula Kinley Aries Other Riverside, CA 16.08 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 4
8 Teri Hauck Schuylar German Shorthaired Pointer Canyon Country, CA 14.08 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
9 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 15.06 17.06 17.06 Senior 2
10 Stella Wisneski Major Labrador Retriever West Covina, CA 15.08 16.04 16.04 Senior 3
11 Ursula Kinley Deztiny Belgian Malinois Perris, CA 14.00 15.09 15.09 Senior 4
12 Maureen Davis Paddy Other Fontana, CA 15.05 14.01 15.05 Senior 5
13 Amanda Kinley Tiny Tonic Parson Russell Terrier Perris, CA 13.04 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
14 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 14.04 13.09 14.04 Junior 1
15 Shari Robinson Nevada Border Collie Panorama City, CA 12.01 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
16 Bill Oesterlein Emma Other Redlands, CA 12.00 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
17 MONICA ARELLANO STEVIE Boxer MENTONE, CA 8.10 12.06 12.06 Junior 4
18 Susanna Gan Alexis Labrador Retriever Pomona , CA 9.08 12.05 12.05 Junior 5
19 Stefanie Loraas Luna Belgian Sheepdog Hemet, CA 10.11 11.08 11.08 Junior 6
20 Stella Wisneski Carbon Belgian Malinois West Covina, CA 10.08 11.06 11.06 Junior 7
21 Gabi Knudson Ryder Other Riverside, CA 10.05 11.04 11.04 Junior 8
22 Kathleen Cocks Indy Other South Pasadena, CA 11.02 10.02 11.02 Junior 9
23 Crystal Cockroft Luthor Belgian Malinois Wildomar, CA 10.10 10.01 10.10 Junior 10
24 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 9.04 10.03 10.03 Junior 11
25 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona , CA 8.00 10.01 10.01 Junior 12
26 Gene Johnson Josie Other Lake Arrowhead, CA 7.03 8.02 8.02 Splash 1
27 Michelle Heinrich G.G. German Shorthaired Pointer Reno, NV 6.06 NJ 6.06 Splash 2
28 Maureen Davis Lynn Other Fontana, CA 6.04 5.03 6.04 Splash 3
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com