Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Cynosport World Games Morgan Hill, CA

Splash 1 on 10/15/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cindy Chambers Gaetz (pronouced Gates) Belgian Tervuren San Jose, CA 18.04 17.07 18.04 Semi Pro 1
Splash 2 on 10/15/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cindy Chambers Gaetz (pronouced Gates) Belgian Tervuren San Jose, CA 17.10 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
2 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 15.11 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
3 Jenna Herren Dash Border Collie Marietta , GA 13.04 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
4 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 13.05 10.02 13.05 Junior 2
Splash 3 on 10/15/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Julie Delarue Fantastic Bearded Collie Calgary Alberta, AL 20.04 19.10 20.04 Semi Pro 1
2 Cindy Chambers Gaetz (pronouced Gates) Belgian Tervuren San Jose, CA 17.05 16.03 17.05 Senior 1
3 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 10.08 16.08 16.08 Senior 2
4 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 11.10 12.10 12.10 Junior 1
5 Kellie Murphy Patrick Other Salinas, CA 9.05 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 10/15/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cindy Chambers Gaetz (pronouced Gates) Belgian Tervuren San Jose, CA 17.02 16.08 17.02 Senior 1
2 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 9.09 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
3 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 11.00 10.05 11.00 Junior 2
4 Todd Burggraf Enzo American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 10.10 10.00 10.10 Junior 3
5 Camy McClain Little Dude Other Ventura, CA 7.09 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
6 Marisa Miculian Caboose Australian Shepherd Oalk View, CA 6.06 6.11 6.11 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 10/16/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 22.06 21.04 22.06 Pro 1
2 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 18.04 22.03 22.03 Pro 2
3 Ashley Rietfors J.A.T.O. Belgian Malinois Castroville, CA 20.10 22.02 22.02 Pro 3
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.05 20.04 20.05 Semi Pro 1
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.11 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 2
Splash 6 on 10/16/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.00 23.10 24.00 Extreme 1
2 Ashley Rietfors J.A.T.O. Belgian Malinois Castroville, CA 23.04 23.07 23.07 Pro 1
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 20.09 19.08 20.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 18.06 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
5 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 20.00 16.07 20.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 17.01 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 4
7 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.04 14.10 19.04 Semi Pro 5
8 Nancy Campanile Jay Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 15.02 15.00 15.02 Senior 1
9 Alan Kozlowski Cooper Labrador Retriever Portland, OR 13.05 12.06 13.05 Junior 1
10 Megan Miller Reckon Border Collie Folsom, CA 12.00 10.01 12.00 Junior 2
11 Nicole Sales Hachi Doberman Pinscher Marina, CA 4.02 6.08 6.08 Splash 1
Splash 7 on 10/16/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ashley Rietfors J.A.T.O. Belgian Malinois Castroville, CA 23.10 22.00 23.10 Pro 1
2 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 22.08 21.09 22.08 Pro 1
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 21.10 22.00 22.00 Pro 2
4 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 21.05 16.04 21.05 Pro 3
5 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 18.04 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 1
6 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.04 18.05 19.04 Semi Pro 2
7 Megan Miller Reckon Border Collie Folsom, CA 10.06 9.00 10.06 Junior 1
8 Nicole Wakida Bizzy Australian Shepherd Irvine, CA 9.04 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
9 Jenna Herren Dash Border Collie Marietta , GA 7.02 9.00 9.00 Splash 1
10 Nicole Sales Hachi Doberman Pinscher Marina, CA 4.11 5.11 5.11 Splash 2
Splash 8 on 10/16/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ashley Rietfors J.A.T.O. Belgian Malinois Castroville, CA 20.09 21.09 21.09 Pro 1
2 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 21.03 17.10 21.03 Pro 2
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.06 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 1
4 Eva Gutierrez Lanakila Border Collie Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 17.01 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 2
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.01 15.04 18.01 Semi Pro 3
6 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.03 16.08 16.08 Senior 1
7 Teresa Rodney Ditto Flat-Coated Retriever Fountain Valley, CA 13.05 13.08 13.08 Junior 1
8 Laurie Wilkinson Riley Australian Shepherd Simi Valley , Ca 11.03 12.08 12.08 Junior 2
9 Maria Duthie Spin Australian Shepherd Medina, OH 8.08 10.02 10.02 Junior 3
10 Nicole Wakida Bizzy Australian Shepherd Irvine, CA 8.07 8.02 8.07 Splash 1
11 Chandra Mc Keon Quinn Labrador Retriever Belmont , CA 7.06 6.02 7.06 Splash 1
12 Marisa Buck Caboose Australian Shepherd Oak View, CA 6.06 7.00 7.00 Splash 2
Splash 9 on 10/17/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.05 18.01 19.05 Semi Pro 1
2 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 18.01 13.02 18.01 Semi Pro 2
3 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.02 16.05 17.02 Senior 1
4 Nancy Campanile Jay Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 14.11 11.02 14.11 Junior 1
5 Terri Kaluza Kahne Golden Retriever Enumclaw, WA 12.06 13.02 13.02 Junior 2
6 Lucia Corace Enzo American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 12.03 9.03 12.03 Junior 3
7 Suzanne Knox EllieMae Australian Shepherd Westlake Village , CA 4.06 4.10 4.10 Splash 1
Splash 10 on 10/17/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.07 18.06 21.07 Pro 1
2 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 20.00 18.00 20.00 Semi Pro 1
3 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 19.05 16.00 19.05 Semi Pro 2
4 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 18.02 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 3
5 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 17.04 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
6 Terri Kaluza Kahne Golden Retriever Enumclaw, WA 15.01 14.09 15.01 Senior 2
7 Ida Griffin Kota Labrador Retriever Prunedal, CA 13.00 12.09 13.00 Junior 1
8 Kathy Gogasi Robin Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Santa Clara, CA 11.05 11.07 11.07 Junior 2
9 Todd Burggraf Enzo American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 10.05 9.07 10.05 Junior 3
10 Suzanne Knox EllieMae Australian Shepherd Westlake Village , CA 7.08 6.09 7.08 Splash 1
11 Kim Ackers Patron Border Collie Las Vegas, NV 6.10 7.07 7.07 Splash 2
Splash 11 on 10/17/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.02 20.08 21.02 Pro 1
2 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 20.10 17.09 20.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 14.11 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
4 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.04 15.02 18.04 Semi Pro 3
5 Eva Gutierrez Lanakila Border Collie Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 17.08 14.04 17.08 Senior 1
6 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 16.01 15.07 16.01 Senior 2
7 Lydia Sharp Cork Labrador Retriever Gilbert, AZ 14.07 15.07 15.07 Senior 3
8 Terri Kaluza Kahne Golden Retriever Enumclaw, WA 13.07 15.01 15.01 Senior 4
9 Brenda Martin Bode Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever San Jose, CA 11.09 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
10 Emily Hurt Ricochet Border Collie Allen, TX 14.06 10.07 14.06 Junior 2
11 Michelle Pressel Safari Golden Retriever Santa Cruz, CA 13.05 12.11 13.05 Junior 3
12 Marlene Fritz Taryn Other Apple Valley, Ca 13.03 13.02 13.03 Junior 4
13 Tom Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Campbell, CA 11.06 12.05 12.05 Junior 5
14 Ida Griffin Kota Labrador Retriever Prunedal, CA 10.06 11.09 11.09 Junior 6
15 Tammy Langer Tricki Woo Border Collie Morgan Hill, CA 10.00 11.03 11.03 Junior 7
16 Kathy Gogasi Robin Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Santa Clara, CA 8.01 10.06 10.06 Junior 8
17 Roberta Troxell Kiley Border Collie Carmel Valley , CA 7.08 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
18 Marti Fuguay Fonzie Papillon Fresno, CA 5.08 5.03 5.08 Splash 1
Splash 12 on 10/17/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.08 18.10 19.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 18.10 18.09 18.10 Semi Pro 2
3 Maria Duthie Spin Australian Shepherd Medina, OH 11.11 13.02 13.02 Junior 1
4 Lauralyn Johnson Hopi Border Collie Orange, CA 12.05 12.09 12.09 Junior 2
5 Brenda Martin Bode Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever San Jose, CA 11.10 11.02 11.10 Junior 3
6 Nicole Wakida Bizzy Australian Shepherd Irvine, CA 8.07 8.03 8.07 Splash 1
7 Marisa Buck Caboose Australian Shepherd Oak View, CA 5.07 5.05 5.07 Splash 2
Splash 13 on 10/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.00 20.01 21.00 Pro 1
2 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 17.10 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
3 HEATHER PATERSON-LEWIS Oreo Other Minden, NV 19.07 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
4 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 18.08 14.07 18.08 Semi Pro 3
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 15.06 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 4
6 Anita Elias Vixen Boxer Cave Creek, AZ 17.07 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 5
7 Anita Elias Zack American Staffordshire Terrier Cave Creek, CA 15.08 13.10 15.08 Senior 1
8 Inger Hotho Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 14.01 15.02 15.02 Senior 2
9 LISA DOMBROSKE PEPPER Labrador Retriever Boulder Creek, CA 12.11 12.05 12.11 Junior 1
10 Kim Ackers Flirt Border Collie Las Vegas, NV 7.01 6.03 7.01 Splash 1
11 Carla McAlister Wink Parson Russell Terrier Seattle, WA 5.04 1.07 5.04 Splash 1
Splash 14 on 10/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.11 16.09 22.11 Pro 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.06 18.05 21.06 Pro 2
3 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 20.03 14.11 20.03 Semi Pro 1
4 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, Ca 19.02 17.03 19.02 Semi Pro 2
5 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 18.00 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 18.11 18.02 18.11 Semi Pro 4
7 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.02 17.02 18.02 Semi Pro 5
8 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 18.00 13.03 18.00 Semi Pro 6
9 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.03 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
10 Nancy Campanile Jay Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 17.04 17.07 17.07 Senior 2
11 Terri Kaluza Kahne Golden Retriever Enumclaw, WA 16.04 15.08 16.04 Senior 3
12 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 16.00 15.08 16.00 Senior 4
13 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 15.07 7.00 15.07 Senior 5
14 LISA DOMBROSKE PEPPER Labrador Retriever Boulder Creek, CA 12.03 12.05 12.05 Junior 1
15 Jenny Doran Cotton Other Hanford, Ca 10.02 10.02 10.02 Junior 2
16 Nate Licbermunn Jack Bowwower Golden Retriever Grand Hills, CA 9.06 10.01 10.01 Junior 3
17 Nancy Campanile Lexi Border Collie Pacifica, CA 7.02 7.05 7.05 Splash 1
18 Marti Fuguay Fonzie Papillon Fresno, CA 6.08 NJ 6.08 Splash 1
Splash 15 on 10/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.05 22.04 23.05 Pro 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.04 21.07 21.07 Pro 2
3 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 19.05 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 1
4 Eva Gutierrez Lanakila Border Collie Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 19.10 17.06 19.10 Semi Pro 2
5 Thomas Grant Jett Belgian Malinois Monte Sereno, CA 19.07 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 3
6 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.03 17.00 19.03 Semi Pro 4
7 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.11 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 5
8 Anita Elias Vixen Boxer Cave Creek, AZ 18.06 16.09 18.06 Semi Pro 6
9 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 18.00 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 7
10 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 17.06 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
11 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.10 17.07 17.10 Senior 2
12 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.10 17.07 17.10 Senior 3
13 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.06 17.00 17.06 Senior 4
14 Terri Kaluza Kahne Golden Retriever Enumclaw, WA 17.02 14.06 17.02 Senior 5
15 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, Ca 14.03 16.02 16.02 Senior 6
16 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 7.11 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
17 Anita Elias Zack American Staffordshire Terrier Cave Creek, AZ 14.02 12.02 14.02 Junior 2
18 Laurie Wilkinson Riley Australian Shepherd Simi Valley , Ca 14.01 12.07 14.01 Junior 3
19 Maria Duthie Spin Australian Shepherd Medina, OH 11.11 14.01 14.01 Junior 4
20 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 11.11 13.01 13.01 Junior 5
21 Toni Duralski Gemma Border Collie Turlock, CA 2.03 NJ 2.03 Splash 1
Splash 16 on 10/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.04 22.01 24.04 Extreme 1
2 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.01 18.03 20.01 Semi Pro 1
3 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.07 12.09 17.07 Senior 1
4 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 16.09 16.08 16.09 Senior 2
5 Eileen Harnedy Rigby Border Collie Atascadero, CA 14.03 13.03 14.03 Junior 1
6 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.04 14.01 14.01 Junior 2
7 Lauralyn Johnson Hopi Border Collie Orange, CA 13.11 13.06 13.11 Junior 3
8 Todd Burggraf Enzo American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 12.02 13.09 13.09 Junior 4
9 Maria Duthie Spin Australian Shepherd Medina, OH 10.05 9.09 10.05 Junior 5
10 Carlie Seelig Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 8.00 7.09 8.00 Splash 1
Splash 17 on 10/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.09 21.00 26.09 Extreme 1
2 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.01 24.02 24.02 Extreme 2
3 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.09 22.08 22.08 Pro 1
4 Eva Gutierrez Lanakila Border Collie Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 20.06 21.00 21.00 Pro 2
5 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.02 18.06 20.02 Semi Pro 1
6 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.05 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 2
7 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.03 16.02 19.03 Semi Pro 3
8 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 18.08 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 4
9 Michael Nickas Bella Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 19.00 17.09 19.00 Semi Pro 5
10 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.09 13.10 17.09 Senior 1
11 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 17.06 16.08 17.06 Senior 2
12 Terri Kaluza Kahne Golden Retriever Enumclaw, WA 16.11 16.07 16.11 Senior 3
13 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 12.05 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
14 Maria Duthie Spin Australian Shepherd Medina, OH 10.01 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
15 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 8.01 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
16 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, Ca 7.04 5.05 7.04 Splash 1
17 Liz Carter Isabella Jack Russell Terrier Sparks, NV 5.07 PASS 5.07 Splash 2
Splash 18 on 10/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.04 26.11 26.11 Extreme 1
2 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.11 23.08 23.08 Pro 1
3 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 19.11 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 20.06 19.09 20.06 Semi Pro 2
5 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.00 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 19.02 17.10 19.02 Semi Pro 4
7 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 18.04 12.00 18.04 Semi Pro 5
8 Michael Nickas Bella Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 17.10 17.04 17.10 Senior 1
9 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.04 17.04 17.04 Senior 2
10 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 17.02 14.08 17.02 Senior 3
11 Terri Kaluza Kahne Golden Retriever Enumclaw, WA 17.00 16.06 17.00 Senior 4
12 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 15.11 15.10 15.11 Senior 5
13 Tom Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Campbell, CA 15.11 14.06 15.11 Senior 6
14 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 9.02 15.11 15.11 Senior 7
15 Ida Griffin Kota Labrador Retriever Prunedale, CA 13.09 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
16 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.03 14.01 14.01 Junior 2
17 Lucia Corace Enzo American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 13.10 11.06 13.10 Junior 3
18 Debbie McVay Jordan Labrador Retriever Turlock, CA 13.07 11.07 13.07 Junior 4
19 Jovan Caviglia Daisy Golden Retriever Turlock, CA 10.01 11.02 11.02 Junior 5
20 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 4.09 9.00 9.00 Splash 1
21 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, Ca 6.02 6.08 6.08 Splash 1
Lap Dog Finals on 10/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Judi Frates Rowdy Yates Dachshund Walnut Grove, Ca 7.01 7.02 7.02
Splash Finals on 10/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 8.00 8.07 8.07
Junior Finals on 10/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jenna Herren Dash Border Collie Marietta , GA 14.05 15.02 15.02
2 Ida Griffin Kota Labrador Retriever Prunedale, CA 14.01 13.11 14.01
3 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.11 13.08 13.11
4 Maria Duthie Spin Australian Shepherd Medina, OH 12.03 12.10 12.10
5 Lucia Corace Enzo American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 11.09 11.10 11.10
Senior Finals on 10/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 17.04 17.10 17.10
2 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.11 17.07 17.07
3 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 17.00 16.00 17.00
4 Tom Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Campbell, CA 15.03 15.10 15.10
5 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 8.03 9.04 9.04
Semi Pro Finals on 10/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 19.09 20.08 20.08
2 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.03 16.09 19.03
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.07 19.00 19.00
4 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 18.08 18.05 18.08
5 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.04 16.10 18.04
Pro Finals on 10/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Ashley Rietfors J.A.T.O. Belgian Malinois Castroville, CA 22.05 21.03 22.05
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.09 21.04 21.04
3 Eva Gutierrez Lanakila Border Collie Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 20.10 20.10 20.10
4 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 14.08 PASS 14.08
Extreme Finals on 10/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.05 27.02 27.02
2 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.04 24.10 24.10
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com