Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 10/24/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.10 24.08 24.08 Extreme 1
2 Jody Edmonson Boo-Boo Other Jackson, CA 22.04 22.00 22.04 Pro 1
3 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 19.07 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 20.02 20.00 20.02 Semi Pro 2
5 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 18.09 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 3
6 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 17.07 17.06 17.07 Senior 1
7 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.08 16.00 16.08 Senior 2
8 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 15.00 13.00 15.00 Senior 3
9 Michael Higgins Lumi American Eskimo Dog San Francisco, CA 5.10 4.04 5.10 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 10/24/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Richochet Other Carson City, NV 22.03 23.05 23.05 Pro 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.04 23.01 23.04 Pro 2
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.08 22.04 22.04 Pro 3
4 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 20.00 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
5 Jody Edmonson Boo-Boo Other Jackson, CA 19.10 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 2
6 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 20.07 20.00 20.07 Semi Pro 3
7 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 18.02 16.09 18.02 Semi Pro 4
8 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.11 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 5
9 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 17.04 16.00 17.04 Senior 1
10 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.02 16.10 17.02 Senior 2
11 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 16.08 15.02 16.08 Senior 3
12 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 16.06 13.10 16.06 Senior 1
13 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA NJ 16.05 16.05 Senior 4
14 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 13.09 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
15 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 8.04 12.07 12.07 Junior 2
16 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 12.04 11.10 12.04 Junior 3
17 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 11.01 10.08 11.01 Junior 4
18 Michael Higgins Lumi American Eskimo Dog San Fransisco, CA 4.06 5.00 5.00 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 10/24/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.01 23.06 24.01 Extreme 1
2 JJ Bowen Ricochet Other Carson City, NV 23.01 21.08 23.01 Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.10 22.10 22.10 Pro 2
4 Jody Edmonson Boo-Boo Other Jackson, CA 22.04 20.06 22.04 Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.09 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
6 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 19.01 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 2
7 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.08 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 3
8 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 19.02 18.04 19.02 Semi Pro 4
9 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 18.04 17.08 18.04 Semi Pro 5
10 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 17.06 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
11 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 16.06 17.04 17.04 Senior 2
12 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 17.00 16.06 17.00 Senior 3
13 Tom Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Campball, CA 16.06 16.10 16.10 Senior 4
14 JJ Bowen Ramapge Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 16.06 13.10 16.06 Senior 1
15 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 15.11 16.04 16.04 Senior 5
16 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 14.00 16.03 16.03 Senior 6
17 Tom Adler Susie Belgian Malinois Campball, CA 14.10 15.05 15.05 Senior 7
18 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 13.09 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
19 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 14.07 11.06 14.07 Junior 1
20 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 12.02 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
21 Michelle Lawrence Aria German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 9.11 7.08 9.11 Splash 1
22 Michael Higgins Lumi American Eskimo Dog San Francisco, CA 5.01 4.08 5.01 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 10/24/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.01 24.02 24.02 Extreme 1
2 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 20.03 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 1
3 Jody Edmonson Boo-Boo Other Jackson, CA 18.04 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
4 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, CA 19.04 19.02 19.04 Semi Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.08 17.06 18.08 Semi Pro 4
6 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.03 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 5
7 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 16.05 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 6
8 Tom Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Campball, CA 16.01 14.04 16.01 Senior 1
9 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 16.01 14.00 16.01 Senior 2
10 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 12.02 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
11 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 10.04 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
12 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 9.11 12.08 12.08 Junior 3
13 Tom Adler Susie Belgian Malinois Campball, CA 11.10 12.06 12.06 Junior 4
14 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 7.11 8.06 8.06 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 10/25/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.07 23.06 24.07 Extreme 1
2 Jody Edmonson Boo-Boo Other Jackson, CA 21.10 21.07 21.10 Pro 1
3 Rich Ruggles CHASE Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 21.04 20.10 21.04 Pro 2
4 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward CA, CA 21.02 20.00 21.02 Pro 3
5 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 20.00 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
6 Lisa Trail Cody Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 18.01 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 2
7 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 19.08 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 3
8 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 16.07 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
9 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 15.10 16.00 16.00 Senior 2
10 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 14.07 13.08 14.07 Junior 1
11 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 13.01 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
12 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 13.10 12.01 13.10 Junior 2
13 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 12.04 12.10 12.10 Junior 3
14 Michelle Lawrence Aria German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 9.08 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
15 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 4.09 8.09 8.09 Splash 2
16 Michael Higgins Lumi American Eskimo Dog San Francisco, CA 4.07 4.06 4.07 Splash 3
Splash 6 on 10/25/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.06 23.08 23.08 Pro 1
2 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 23.06 22.08 23.06 Pro 2
3 Jamie Ryan Dante German Shepherd Dog San Martin, CA 21.08 20.10 21.08 Pro 3
4 Jody Edmonson Boo-Boo Other Jackson, CA 20.10 20.07 20.10 Semi Pro 1
5 Rich Ruggles CHASE Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 20.00 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
6 Lisa Trail Cody Labrador Retriever Menlo Park, CA 19.04 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 3
7 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.10 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 4
8 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 17.02 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 5
9 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 17.05 16.05 17.05 Senior 1
10 JJ Bowen Ramapge Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 14.07 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
11 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 16.10 12.04 16.10 Senior 2
12 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 16.01 14.10 16.01 Senior 3
13 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 15.03 15.11 15.11 Senior 4
14 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 14.04 13.01 14.04 Junior 2
15 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 14.02 13.00 14.02 Junior 1
16 Adriann Nottestad Finnick Other San Leandro , CA 11.09 12.04 12.04 Junior 2
17 Joanna Canaparo Woody Other Danville, CA 9.01 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
18 Michael Higgins Lumi American Eskimo Dog San Francisco, CA 4.06 3.08 4.06 Splash 2
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com