Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Bay Area Pet Fair Marin, CA

Splash 1 on 10/10/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.02 19.01 23.02 Pro 1
2 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 19.02 18.06 19.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 16.10 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 2
4 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 14.06 16.06 16.06 Senior 1
5 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 14.06 14.02 14.06 Junior 1
6 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 13.02 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
7 Andrea White Civetta Belgian Malinois Pleasanthill , CA 9.02 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
8 Gabby DiBattista Leo Other Stockton, CA 12.10 11.10 12.10 Junior 4
9 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 10.10 11.06 11.06 Junior 5
10 Stephen Wilson Cody Other San Rafael, Ca 10.05 9.08 10.05 Junior 6
11 Gordon Ramsey Monty Plott San Rafael, CA 9.05 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
12 Debbie Wanlin Posey Labrador Retriever Hayward , CA 8.01 9.10 9.10 Splash 2
13 Jon Panush Mojo Other Novato, CA 9.03 6.08 9.03 Splash 3
14 Andrea White Posey Belgian Malinois Pleasant Hill, CA 2.03 2.01 2.03 Splash 4
Splash 2 on 10/10/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 20.02 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 20.03 19.01 20.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Lisa Maze Hottie Belgian Malinois Vallejo, CA 17.05 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 3
4 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.06 19.03 19.06 Semi Pro 4
5 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 18.00 16.00 18.00 Semi Pro 5
6 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 16.07 16.07 16.07 Senior 1
7 Dyanne Howley Mackey Golden Retriever Ross, CA 15.02 16.02 16.02 Senior 2
8 Gabby DiBattista Leo Other Stockton, CA 12.01 13.10 13.10 Junior 1
9 Hannah Chohan Ruger American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, CA 12.03 4.06 12.03 Junior 2
10 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 8.08 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
11 Mahognay Gamble Kayo Other San Pablo, CA 8.11 7.08 8.11 Splash 2
12 Lisa Maze Bizzy Border Terrier Vallejo, CA 6.07 3.06 6.07 Splash 1
13 Michelle Drake Bogey Golden Retriever Novat, CA 0.00 3.01 3.01 Splash 3
14 Andrea White Posey Belgian Malinois Pleasant Hill, CA 2.05 2.05 2.05 Splash 4
Splash 3 on 10/10/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 24.00 22.02 24.00 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 21.04 20.03 21.04 Pro 1
3 Michon Mills Hottie Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 15.10 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
4 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.09 13.00 18.09 Semi Pro 2
5 Cheryl Alioto Gunther Golden Retriever San Rafael, CA 16.03 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
6 Terry Roy Ty Chesapeake Bay Retriever El Cerrito, CA 14.05 16.01 16.01 Senior 2
7 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 16.01 13.08 16.01 Senior 3
8 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 15.04 14.10 15.04 Senior 4
9 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 14.07 14.02 14.07 Junior 1
10 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.07 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
11 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 13.09 13.02 13.09 Junior 3
12 Gabby DiBattista Leo Other Stockton, CA 13.03 11.00 13.03 Junior 4
13 Hannah Chohan Ruger American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, CA 11.06 12.11 12.11 Junior 5
14 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 12.04 10.02 12.04 Junior 6
15 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 10.00 10.06 10.06 Junior 7
16 TOM NIGMAN HARVEY Labrador Retriever OAKLAND, CA 7.04 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
17 Michelle Egan Blitz Golden Retriever San Ramon, CA 6.09 7.02 7.02 Splash 2
18 Eline Boman Diva Rottweiler Oakland, CA 6.11 7.01 7.01 Splash 3
19 Sienna Leslie-Greene Emma Golden Retriever Oakland, Ca 4.06 5.00 5.00 Splash 4
20 Andrea White Posey Belgian Malinois Pleasant Hill, CA 3.03 2.04 3.03 Splash 5
Splash 4 on 10/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 24.02 23.09 24.02 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Hottie Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 20.02 21.01 21.01 Pro 1
3 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 20.09 20.03 20.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 20.06 19.05 20.06 Semi Pro 2
5 Mollie Miller Covet Border Collie Tracy, CA 20.03 20.01 20.03 Semi Pro 3
6 Adilia B Matus Shasta Labrador Retriever Brentwood, CA 19.07 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 4
7 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.09 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 5
8 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 19.09 18.10 19.09 Semi Pro 6
9 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 19.01 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 7
10 Carole Jedrzejzyk Charlie Other Novto, CA 16.09 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 8
11 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.05 15.11 19.05 Semi Pro 9
12 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 16.09 16.04 16.09 Senior 1
13 Jessica Hecock Lindy Golden Retriever Oakland, CA 14.10 15.09 15.09 Senior 2
14 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 13.10 15.03 15.03 Senior 3
15 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 14.10 14.08 14.10 Junior 1
16 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 14.02 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
17 Gabby DiBattista Leo Other Stockton, CA 13.02 14.07 14.07 Junior 3
18 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 13.07 14.02 14.02 Junior 4
19 Jessica Hecock Mira Golden Retriever Oakland, CA 13.03 13.01 13.03 Junior 5
20 Kelley McNair Kamdyn Golden Retriever Novato, CA 12.03 13.03 13.03 Junior 6
21 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 13.02 9.10 13.02 Junior 7
22 Brian Pon Ellie Chesapeake Bay Retriever San Rafael , CA 11.01 12.09 12.09 Junior 8
23 Kevin Fox Quelah Golden Retriever San Anselmo, CA 12.08 11.03 12.08 Junior 9
24 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 11.09 9.10 11.09 Junior 10
25 Brian Pon Wyatt Chesapeake Bay Retriever San Rafael , CA 10.05 9.11 10.05 Junior 11
26 Mathew Del Rosa Drake Labrador Retriever MARTINEZ, CA 9.08 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
27 John Rio Summer Labrador Retriever Novato, CA 8.07 9.05 9.05 Splash 2
28 Nanc Bellagio Denver Labrador Retriever Rio Nido, CA 7.01 8.05 8.05 Splash 3
29 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 3.00 8.00 8.00 Splash 4
30 Antonia Bartels Emma Other Oakland, Ca 7.06 7.09 7.09 Splash 5
31 Clare Boyle Chewy Labrador Retriever San Rafael, CA 6.10 7.06 7.06 Splash 6
32 Ronnie Ecker Chase Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 4.07 7.02 7.02 Splash 7
33 Mahognay Gamble Kayo Other San Pablo, CA 6.08 5.11 6.08 Splash 8
34 Andrea White Posey Belgian Malinois Pleasant Hill, CA 2.02 2.07 2.07 Splash 9
Splash 5 on 10/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 22.09 22.09 22.09 Pro 1
2 Michon Mills Hottie Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 19.11 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 20.03 19.10 20.03 Semi Pro 2
4 Mollie Miller Covet Border Collie Tracy, CA 19.00 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 3
5 Adilia B Matus Shasta Labrador Retriever Brentwood, CA 19.10 18.02 19.10 Semi Pro 4
6 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 19.00 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 5
7 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 19.02 17.09 19.02 Semi Pro 6
8 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.01 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 7
9 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 18.04 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 8
10 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 17.07 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 9
11 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 17.06 16.08 17.06 Senior 1
12 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 15.11 16.00 16.00 Senior 2
13 Jessica Hecock Mira Golden Retriever Oakland, CA 15.11 13.05 15.11 Senior 3
14 Jessica Hecock Lindy Golden Retriever Oakland, CA 15.06 15.09 15.09 Senior 4
15 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 14.08 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
16 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 14.05 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
17 Kelley McNair Kamdyn Golden Retriever Novato, CA 13.11 13.06 13.11 Junior 3
18 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 13.09 13.01 13.09 Junior 4
19 Gabby DiBattista Leo Other Stockton, CA 13.06 11.11 13.06 Junior 5
20 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 11.01 12.05 12.05 Junior 6
21 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 10.05 11.01 11.01 Junior 7
22 Mathew Del Rosa Drake Labrador Retriever MARTINEZ, CA 10.04 9.11 10.04 Junior 8
23 Adriana Nottestad Finnick Other San Leandro, Ca 9.03 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
24 Antonia Bartels Emma Other Oaklan , CA 7.08 9.03 9.03 Splash 2
25 Ronnie Ecker Chase Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 6.01 8.07 8.07 Splash 3
26 Mahognay Gamble Kayo Other San Pablo, CA 5.10 8.00 8.00 Splash 4
27 Nanc Bellagio Denver Labrador Retriever Rio Nido, CA 7.09 7.11 7.11 Splash 5
28 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 7.05 6.03 7.05 Splash 6
29 Caroline Bird Mazy Bodega Chesapeake Bay Retriever San Rafael, CA 6.08 6.05 6.08 Splash 7
30 Lisa Maze Bizzy Border Terrier Vallejo, CA 4.10 5.05 5.05 Splash 1
31 Andrea White Posey Belgian Malinois Pleasant Hill, CA 3.05 3.06 3.06 Splash 8
32 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 3.05 NJ 3.05 Splash 9
Lap Dog Finals on 10/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Lisa Maze Bizzy Border Terrier Vallejo, CA 5.11 5.08 5.11
Splash Finals on 10/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Ronnie Ecker Chase Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 11.02 10.10 11.02
2 Adriana Nottestad Finnick Other San Leandro, Ca 10.03 10.07 10.07
3 Nanc Bellagio Denver Labrador Retriever Rio Nido, CA 8.10 8.04 8.10
4 Mahognay Gamble Kayo Other San Pablo, CA 8.04 6.09 8.04
5 Antonia Bartels Emma Other Oaklan , CA 7.00 8.02 8.02
6 Carlie Seelig Miller Tawny Golden Retriever San Francisco, CA 7.00 6.08 7.00
7 Andrea White Posey Belgian Malinois Pleasant Hill, CA 2.08 3.05 3.05
Junior Finals on 10/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Gabby DiBattista Leo Other Stockton, CA 14.04 15.01 15.01
2 Andrea White Civetta Belgian Malinois Pleasanthill , CA 14.07 12.10 14.07
3 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 14.01 14.05 14.05
4 Kelley McNair Kamdyn Golden Retriever Novato, CA 13.00 12.08 13.00
5 Mathew Del Rosa Drake Labrador Retriever MARTINEZ, CA 11.07 11.08 11.08
6 Terry Derian Kizmet Other Castro Valley, CA 11.07 10.10 11.07
7 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 9.01 7.04 9.01
Senior Finals on 10/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 17.06 18.03 18.03
2 Jessica Hecock Lindy Golden Retriever Oakland, CA 16.02 17.01 17.01
3 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 16.11 16.00 16.11
4 Jessica Hecock Mira Golden Retriever Oakland, CA 15.02 15.05 15.05
Semi Pro Finals on 10/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Mollie Miller Covet Border Collie Tracy, CA 20.07 21.09 21.09
2 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 21.08 21.08 21.08
3 Adilia B Matus Shasta Labrador Retriever Brentwood, CA 18.11 20.11 20.11
4 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 19.10 20.07 20.07
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.05 19.08 19.08
6 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 18.08 18.03 18.08
7 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 17.11 12.08 17.11
8 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 13.03 17.09 17.09
Pro Finals on 10/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michon Mills Hottie Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 20.10 22.07 22.07
Extreme Finals on 10/11/2015
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 23.01 22.02 23.01
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com