Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Bay Area Pet Expo San Rafeal, CA

Splash 1 on 10/15/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jan Elizabeth Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 20.05 22.10 22.10 Pro 1
2 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 20.03 19.06 20.03 Semi Pro 1
3 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 16.05 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
4 Niki Frost Cooper Other Larkspur, CA 17.00 14.09 17.00 Senior 2
5 Cindy Schultz Suzie Labrador Retriever El Sobrante, CA 16.00 16.08 16.08 Senior 3
6 Brian Pon Ellie Chesapeake Bay Retriever San Rafael , CA 14.06 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
7 Dawn Mueller Hank Labrador Retriever San Rafael, CA 14.04 12.03 14.04 Junior 2
8 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 12.05 12.06 12.06 Junior 3
9 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 11.01 12.03 12.03 Junior 4
10 Brian Pon Wyatt Chesapeake Bay Retriever San Rafael , CA 12.00 10.05 12.00 Junior 5
11 Javier Silva Harvey Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 7.08 11.10 11.10 Junior 6
12 Stephen Wilson Cody Other San Rafael, Ca 11.09 10.05 11.09 Junior 7
13 Kevin Fox Quelah (Kway-Lah) Golden Retriever San Anselmo, CA 2.06 11.04 11.04 Junior 8
14 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 10.10 9.02 10.10 Junior 9
15 Linda Wilford Tosca Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 7.05 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
16 Patricia Dudley Layla Flat-Coated Retriever Walnut Creek, CA 5.10 6.10 6.10 Splash 2
17 Jon Panush Mojo Other Sacramento, CA 5.01 6.01 6.01 Splash 3
18 Robert Pascarella Yogi Labrador Retriever Santa Rosa, CA 4.02 2.06 4.02 Splash 4
19 Brian Edmiston DAISY Cocker Spaniel Walnut Creek, CA NJ 3.11 3.11 Splash 5
Splash 2 on 10/15/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Katherine Quense Dierk Belgian Malinois Warren, NJ 22.00 23.07 23.07 Pro 1
2 Jan Elizabeth Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 22.07 23.06 23.06 Pro 2
3 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 20.02 19.04 20.02 Semi Pro 1
4 Cindy Schultz Suzie Labrador Retriever El Sobrante, CA 16.04 13.05 16.04 Senior 1
5 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 15.09 15.06 15.09 Senior 2
6 Stacie Lordan Kilö Other Girdwood, AK 12.03 10.10 12.03 Junior 1
7 Javier Silva Harvey Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 10.05 10.06 10.06 Junior 2
8 Linda Wilford Tosca Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 9.01 10.04 10.04 Junior 3
9 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 8.00 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
10 Javier Silva Drax Belgian Malinois Lodi, CA 4.11 5.11 5.11 Splash 2
11 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 4.01 5.10 5.10 Splash 3
Splash 3 on 10/15/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.03 25.03 25.03 Extreme 1
2 Jan Elizabeth Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 20.07 23.09 23.09 Pro 1
3 Michon Mills Nugget Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 10.05 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 1
4 Cheryl Alioto Gunther Golden Retriever San Rafael, CA 18.10 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
5 Sara Walchli Mimosa Belgian Malinois San Francisco, CA 14.09 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 3
6 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 12.00 6.07 12.00 Junior 1
7 Javier Silva Harvey Labrador Retriever Lodi, CA 10.10 11.10 11.10 Junior 2
Splash 4 on 10/16/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jan Elizabeth Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 25.01 20.02 25.01 Extreme 1
2 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 20.02 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Dawn Mueller Hank Labrador Retriever San Rafael, CA 16.09 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
4 Cindy Schultz Suzie Labrador Retriever El Sobrante, CA 17.01 17.01 17.01 Senior 2
5 Coleman Stecyk RANGER Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 11.03 10.00 11.03 Junior 1
6 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 11.00 7.04 11.00 Junior 2
Splash 5 on 10/16/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jan Elizabeth Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 23.05 24.01 24.01 Extreme 1
2 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 18.10 17.09 18.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Dawn Mueller Hank Labrador Retriever San Rafael, CA 16.03 17.00 17.00 Senior 1
4 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 7.06 11.10 11.10 Junior 1
5 Coleman Stecyk RANGER Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 9.05 8.07 9.05 Splash 1
6 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 7.02 6.04 7.02 Splash 2
7 Greg Davids Clewie Other Emeryville, Ca 3.07 5.06 5.06 Splash 3
Splash Finals on 10/16/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 6.05 6.09 6.09
2 Greg Davids Clewie Other Emeryville, Ca 4.03 4.05 4.05
Junior Finals on 10/16/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 12.01 11.05 12.01
2 Coleman Stecyk RANGER Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 11.06 11.05 11.06
Senior Finals on 10/16/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Cindy Schultz Suzie Labrador Retriever El Sobrante, CA 15.11 18.06 18.06
2 Dawn Mueller Hank Labrador Retriever San Rafael, CA 14.04 15.07 15.07
Extreme Finals on 10/16/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jan Elizabeth Q Belgian Malinois Sebastopol, CA 18.07 25.00 25.00
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com