Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Dock Diving Hollister, CA

wave 1 on 10/08/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 19.11 21.04 21.04 Pro 1
2 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.10 20.01 20.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 19.08 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 2
4 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 19.05 18.02 19.05 Semi Pro 3
5 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 16.04 15.00 16.04 Senior 1
6 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 15.04 14.01 15.04 Senior 1
7 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 8.02 8.06 8.06 Splash 1
8 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 6.11 7.00 7.00 Splash 2
9 Marie Richmond Booker American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Cruz, CA 5.10 5.07 5.10 Splash 3
10 Cindy Forgnone Squeek Boxer Salinas, CA 4.00 3.11 4.00 Splash 4
wave 2 on 10/08/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.07 20.00 20.07 Semi Pro 1
2 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 19.11 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 2
3 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 18.06 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 3
4 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 18.10 15.04 18.10 Semi Pro 4
5 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.10 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 5
6 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 16.08 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 6
7 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 17.08 15.10 17.08 Senior 1
8 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 17.00 17.04 17.04 Senior 2
9 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 15.00 16.10 16.10 Senior 3
10 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 15.06 12.04 15.06 Senior 1
11 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 10.09 15.01 15.01 Senior 4
12 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.06 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
13 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 8.08 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
14 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 6.09 8.02 8.02 Splash 2
15 Jeff Yamaoka Kona Staffordshire Bull Terrier Daly City, CA 6.04 1.06 6.04 Splash 1
16 Marie Richmond Booker American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Cruz, CA 5.04 6.04 6.04 Splash 3
17 Jennifer Bange Basil German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 2.10 2.11 2.11 Splash 4
wave 3 on 10/08/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.08 22.01 22.08 Pro 1
2 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 19.04 18.00 19.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 19.02 17.00 19.02 Semi Pro 2
4 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.11 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 15.05 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 4
6 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.10 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 5
7 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.00 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 6
8 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 17.09 16.08 17.09 Senior 1
9 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 17.06 17.01 17.06 Senior 2
10 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 15.06 16.09 16.09 Senior 3
11 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 16.02 11.01 16.02 Senior 4
12 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 6.10 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
13 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 6.00 6.04 6.04 Splash 2
14 Marie Richmond Booker American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Cruz, CA 6.00 4.10 6.00 Splash 3
wave 4 on 10/08/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 21.11 23.09 23.09 Pro 1
2 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 18.11 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.00 18.09 19.00 Semi Pro 2
4 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.11 17.09 18.11 Semi Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.02 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 4
6 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.10 16.10 17.10 Senior 1
7 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 17.02 16.08 17.02 Senior 2
8 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 15.04 16.10 16.10 Senior 3
9 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 16.06 15.08 16.06 Senior 4
10 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 9.10 13.09 13.09 Junior 1
Splash Finals on 10/08/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 9.02 8.11 9.02
2 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 6.01 6.04 6.04
3 Marie Richmond Booker American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Cruz, CA 6.03 6.03 6.03
Junior Finals on 10/08/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.01 13.01 14.01
2 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.00 13.04 13.04
3 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 12.03 12.07 12.07
4 Kathleen Mason Darwin German Shepherd Dog Campbell, Ca 12.02 11.00 12.02
5 Lucia Corace Enzo American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 10.07 9.09 10.07
Senior Finals on 10/08/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.09 15.02 15.09
2 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 14.04 15.01 15.01
3 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 14.07 15.00 15.00
Semi Pro Finals on 10/08/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.08 20.09 20.09
2 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 19.10 20.00 20.00
3 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 20.00 19.07 20.00
4 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 17.11 19.08 19.08
5 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 19.08 17.06 19.08
6 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.10 16.07 17.10
7 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.08 15.08 16.08
Pro Finals on 10/08/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 19.08 21.08 21.08
wave 5 on 10/09/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.06 23.00 23.00 Pro 1
2 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.10 18.08 20.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.08 19.01 20.08 Semi Pro 2
4 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 19.10 18.11 19.10 Semi Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.06 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 4
6 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 17.02 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 5
7 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 18.00 16.11 18.00 Semi Pro 6
8 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 17.00 16.11 17.00 Senior 1
9 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 15.10 16.10 16.10 Senior 2
10 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 14.07 15.07 15.07 Senior 3
11 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.06 14.01 15.06 Senior 4
12 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 12.11 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
13 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.01 13.10 14.01 Junior 2
14 Lucia Corace Enzo American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 11.05 12.10 12.10 Junior 3
15 Kathleen Mason Darwin German Shepherd Dog Campbell, Ca 12.01 12.00 12.01 Junior 4
16 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 11.01 9.07 11.01 Junior 5
17 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 9.00 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
18 Marie Richmond Booker American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Cruz, CA 6.08 6.07 6.08 Splash 2
19 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 6.04 6.07 6.07 Splash 3
20 Jennifer Bange Basil German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 2.02 2.05 2.05 Splash 4
wave 6 on 10/09/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.03 22.08 23.03 Pro 1
2 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 20.00 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 1
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 18.08 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
4 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 16.08 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.08 19.07 19.08 Semi Pro 4
6 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 19.06 19.03 19.06 Semi Pro 5
7 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 17.04 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 6
8 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 18.00 17.01 18.00 Semi Pro 7
9 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.00 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
10 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 15.08 17.00 17.00 Senior 2
11 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 14.04 15.09 15.09 Senior 3
12 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.04 15.07 15.07 Senior 4
13 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.09 14.02 14.09 Junior 1
14 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.00 13.06 14.00 Junior 2
15 Adriana Nottestad Gambit Border Collie San Leandro, CA 12.04 10.11 12.04 Junior 3
16 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.10 12.00 12.00 Junior 4
17 Kathleen Mason Darwin German Shepherd Dog Campbell, Ca 9.09 11.03 11.03 Junior 5
18 Lucia Corace Enzo American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 10.10 9.04 10.10 Junior 6
19 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 8.02 8.08 8.08 Splash 1
20 Marie Richmond Booker American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Cruz, CA 6.10 6.07 6.10 Splash 2
21 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 5.09 6.04 6.04 Splash 3
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com