Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Folsom Fall Jump Folsom, CA

Splash 1 on 10/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Travis Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 22.07 17.09 22.07 Pro 1
2 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.00 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
3 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 15.00 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
4 Mike Herrera Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 16.11 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
5 Alana Thornsberry Duke Labrador Retriever Greenwood, ca 12.03 15.03 15.03 Senior 2
6 Gabriella Dibattista Leo Other Stockton, CA 10.05 13.07 13.07 Junior 1
7 Gary Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, Ca 12.03 12.05 12.05 Junior 2
8 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 9.01 10.04 10.04 Junior 3
9 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 8.11 8.00 8.11 Splash 1
10 Mike Herrera Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 2.11 8.02 8.02 Splash 2
11 Terry DiGaetano Blitz Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 6.10 7.02 7.02 Splash 3
12 Michon Mills Ironic Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV NJ 3.05 3.05 Splash 4
13 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 2.09 2.10 2.10 Splash 5
Splash 2 on 10/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Travis Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 22.00 22.09 22.09 Pro 1
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 20.04 19.06 20.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 19.05 18.04 19.05 Semi Pro 2
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.02 17.04 19.02 Semi Pro 3
5 Mike Herrera Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 16.02 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
6 Gary Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 14.04 16.10 16.10 Senior 2
7 Alana Thornsberry Duke Labrador Retriever Greenwood, ca 15.10 16.05 16.05 Senior 3
8 Mike Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 12.01 12.07 12.07 Junior 1
9 Heather Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, CA 11.11 2.11 11.11 Junior 2
10 Gabriella Dibattista Leo Other Stockton, CA 11.05 11.10 11.10 Junior 3
11 Mike Hadden Sadie Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 11.06 10.04 11.06 Junior 4
12 Cherie Flores Ivan German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 2.05 10.08 10.08 Junior 5
13 Mike Herrera Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 10.07 10.04 10.07 Junior 6
14 Sally Divittorio Nellie Other CAMINO, CA 4.01 10.06 10.06 Junior 7
15 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 9.06 8.01 9.06 Splash 1
16 Daphne Rubinstein Levi Other El Dorado Hills, CA 7.10 NJ 7.10 Splash 2
17 Bay Martin Clancy German Shepherd Dog Folsom, Ca 6.10 7.01 7.01 Splash 3
18 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.07 5.06 5.06 Splash 4
Splash 3 on 10/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sondel Fermer Timber Belgian Malinois Mather, CA 23.00 18.09 23.00 Pro 1
2 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.05 21.00 21.05 Pro 2
3 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 21.02 20.02 21.02 Pro 3
4 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.10 18.06 19.10 Semi Pro 1
5 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.02 18.06 19.02 Semi Pro 2
6 Jeff Fletterick Benelli Chesapeake Bay Retriever EL DORADO HILLS, CA 18.00 17.09 18.00 Semi Pro 3
7 Mike Herrera Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 18.00 17.03 18.00 Semi Pro 4
8 Lauren Rose Lottie Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 15.02 11.06 15.02 Senior 1
9 Gabriella Dibattista Leo Other Stockton, CA 13.09 11.10 13.09 Junior 1
10 Cherie Flores Ivan German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 13.02 11.11 13.02 Junior 2
11 Mike Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 11.10 12.06 12.06 Junior 3
12 Scott Tracy Ridge Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 9.07 12.03 12.03 Junior 4
13 Cherie Flores Gage German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 11.04 11.03 11.04 Junior 5
14 Mike Herrera Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 10.10 11.02 11.02 Junior 6
15 Brandon Aaseby Stella Australian Shepherd Alameda, CA 10.10 11.02 11.02 Junior 7
16 Wendy Silva Sydney Grace Other Citrus Heights, CA 5.00 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
17 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.00 5.08 5.08 Splash 2
18 Michael Herrera Chai Yorkshire Terrier Reno, NV 2.11 2.06 2.11 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 10/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 21.03 19.02 21.03 Pro 1
2 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.10 17.08 20.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.04 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 2
4 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 17.11 15.07 17.11 Senior 1
5 George Calderon Douglas Australian Shepherd Sacramento, CA 11.10 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
6 Gary Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, Ca 12.03 13.00 13.00 Junior 2
7 Lauren Rose Lottie Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 12.10 10.07 12.10 Junior 1
8 Cory Cowden Lassen Australian Shepherd Sacramento, CA 12.02 6.03 12.02 Junior 3
9 Gabriella Dibattista Leo Other Stockton, CA 11.11 11.09 11.11 Junior 4
10 Thomas Bartlett Zeus Bartlett Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, Ca 11.00 11.09 11.09 Junior 5
11 MICHAEL NEVERVE ASTRO Labrador Retriever FOLSOM, CA 10.01 11.09 11.09 Junior 6
12 Megan Miller Reckon Border Collie Folsom, CA 10.00 11.02 11.02 Junior 7
13 Scott Tracy Ridge Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 10.10 10.00 10.10 Junior 8
14 Olivia Stonehouse Echo Golden Retriever Davis, CA 6.02 7.10 7.10 Splash 1
15 Val Chuluunjav Teddy Golden Retriever Carmichael, CA 6.00 7.01 7.01 Splash 2
16 Ashley Phillips Macey Border Collie Davis, CA 6.00 5.07 6.00 Splash 3
Splash 5 on 10/29/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.03 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
2 Edward Dunn Hershey Other El DOrado Hills, Ca 14.06 15.03 15.03 Senior 1
3 Gary Whitesides Chloe Other Citrus Heights, Ca 12.04 11.06 12.04 Junior 1
Splash 6 on 10/30/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.10 17.08 19.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 19.05 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
3 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 19.08 18.05 19.08 Semi Pro 3
4 Mike Herrera Luke Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 18.11 17.08 18.11 Semi Pro 4
5 Michon Mills Syrus Golden Retriever Carson City, NV 16.09 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 5
6 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 11.01 11.05 11.05 Junior 1
7 Allison Cabral Coqueto Other Pioneer, CA 9.00 10.01 10.01 Junior 2
8 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 6.09 9.00 9.00 Splash 1
9 Dawn Nelson Crawford Labrador Retriever Sparks, NV 6.11 8.04 8.04 Splash 2
10 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 6.01 4.05 6.01 Splash 3
Splash 7 on 10/30/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 20.07 21.07 21.07 Pro 1
2 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 16.08 21.00 21.00 Pro 2
3 Bonnie Shaw Ella Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 17.08 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 1
4 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 19.11 19.06 19.11 Semi Pro 2
5 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.10 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 3
6 Rich Ruggles Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 16.06 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 4
7 Thomas Bartlett Zeus Bartlett Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, Ca 10.01 11.07 11.07 Junior 1
8 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever McClellan, CA 10.04 11.04 11.04 Junior 2
9 Chester Marshall Harvey Other Folsom, CA 9.10 6.02 9.10 Splash 1
10 Rochelle Riggins Jaxon Labrador Retriever Sacramento, Ca 8.01 7.07 8.01 Splash 2
11 Allison Cabral Coqueto Other Pioneer, CA 7.06 4.06 7.06 Splash 3
12 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 6.00 7.04 7.04 Splash 4
13 Wendy Silva Sydney Grace Other Citrus Heights, CA 4.03 5.11 5.11 Splash 5
14 Lisa Smith Echo Dachshund Oroville, CA 5.01 4.03 5.01 Splash 1
15 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.09 3.08 3.09 Splash 1
Splash 8 on 10/30/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kerry Pudge Hank Other Orangevale, CA 21.08 22.02 22.02 Pro 1
2 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.00 20.08 21.00 Pro 2
3 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 19.08 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 19.06 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
5 Bonnie Shaw Ella Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 19.08 14.07 19.08 Semi Pro 3
6 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 18.10 17.09 18.10 Semi Pro 4
7 George Calderon Douglas Australian Shepherd Sacramento, CA 15.01 13.10 15.01 Senior 1
8 Richard Church Khloe Labrador Retriever McClellan, CA 12.04 12.06 12.06 Junior 1
9 Terry DiGaetano Blitz Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 10.09 9.00 10.09 Junior 2
10 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 9.00 7.01 9.00 Splash 1
11 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.02 3.11 4.02 Splash 1
12 Lisa Smith Echo Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.00 NJ 3.00 Splash 2
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com