Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Hollister, CA

Super Air Splash 1 on 10/07/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 24.06 24.11 24.11 Extreme 1
2 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 24.03 23.05 24.03 Extreme 2
3 Eileen Harnedy Raffa Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 22.01 20.05 22.01 Pro 1
4 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 20.02 17.08 20.02 Semi Pro 1
5 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 19.04 18.07 19.04 Semi Pro 2
6 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 18.01 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 3
7 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 17.09 15.07 17.09 Senior 1
8 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 15.05 15.10 15.10 Senior 2
9 Joyce Ridgway Caden Belgian Malinois Templeton, CA 15.09 15.05 15.09 Senior 3
10 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 12.02 13.06 13.06 Junior 1
11 Stephen Woods Havok German Shepherd Dog Clovis, CA 10.11 12.07 12.07 Junior 2
12 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 12.03 11.08 12.03 Junior 3
13 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 11.07 12.03 12.03 Junior 4
14 Nicole Sprague Finn Golden Retriever Woodside, ca 7.05 8.02 8.02 Splash 1
Super Air Splash 2 on 10/07/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 25.01 19.08 25.01 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 20.10 21.11 21.11 Pro 1
3 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 20.11 21.10 21.10 Pro 2
4 Eileen Harnedy Raffa Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 21.04 21.08 21.08 Pro 3
5 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 18.03 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
6 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 20.04 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 2
7 Kevin Colten Reed Labrador Retriever Hollister, ca 19.10 19.02 19.10 Semi Pro 3
8 Lorilaine Serrano Monroe Boxer Seaside, CA 17.06 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 4
9 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.07 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 5
10 Ellen Davison Chandos Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 13.09 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 6
11 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 18.06 18.01 18.06 Semi Pro 7
12 Ingrid LaFontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 16.07 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
13 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 16.05 16.03 16.05 Senior 2
14 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 15.02 15.08 15.08 Senior 3
15 Joyce Ridgway Caden Belgian Malinois Templeton, CA 14.08 14.04 14.08 Junior 1
16 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 13.02 13.08 13.08 Junior 2
17 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 12.11 12.02 12.11 Junior 3
18 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 12.05 11.04 12.05 Junior 4
19 Jennifer Bange Basil German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 9.11 10.08 10.08 Junior 5
20 Stephen Woods Havok German Shepherd Dog Clovis, CA 8.08 10.07 10.07 Junior 6
21 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 9.11 9.09 9.11 Splash 1
22 Nicole Sprague Finn Golden Retriever Woodside, ca 7.02 7.05 7.05 Splash 2
23 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 7.03 6.07 7.03 Splash 3
24 Judy Simberg Tom Golden Retriever Gilroy, CA 6.06 7.02 7.02 Splash 4
25 Sue Deyarmin Lexi Poodle Hollister, CA 7.01 6.10 7.01 Splash 5
Super air Splash 3 on 10/07/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Ricochet Other Carson City, NV 24.03 22.00 24.03 Extreme 1
2 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 21.04 23.04 23.04 Pro 1
3 Eileen Harnedy Raffa Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 21.06 15.03 21.06 Pro 2
4 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 20.03 18.06 20.03 Semi Pro 1
5 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 17.10 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
6 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 18.09 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 3
7 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 18.11 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 4
8 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 19.03 18.07 19.03 Semi Pro 5
9 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 14.10 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
10 Ingrid LaFontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 14.04 16.06 16.06 Senior 1
11 Ellen Davison Chandos Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 15.08 16.03 16.03 Senior 2
12 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 16.03 12.11 16.03 Senior 2
13 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 16.02 15.10 16.02 Senior 3
14 Rhonna Dias Bodie German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 16.01 15.03 16.01 Senior 4
15 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 14.03 15.06 15.06 Senior 3
16 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 12.10 15.04 15.04 Senior 5
17 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 13.08 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
18 JJ Bowen Re-Volt Other Carson City, NV 13.11 8.04 13.11 Junior 2
19 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 12.04 13.01 13.01 Junior 3
20 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 11.04 12.09 12.09 Junior 4
21 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 11.06 12.05 12.05 Junior 5
22 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 11.05 9.10 11.05 Junior 6
23 Jennifer Bange Basil German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 9.09 11.01 11.01 Junior 7
24 Stephen Woods Havok German Shepherd Dog Clovis, CA 9.01 8.02 9.01 Splash 1
25 Nicole Sprague Finn Golden Retriever Woodside, ca 7.05 6.01 7.05 Splash 2
26 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 5.07 4.04 5.07 Splash 3
Super Air Splash 4 on 10/07/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 23.03 19.09 23.03 Pro 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.03 21.09 21.09 Pro 2
3 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.07 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 19.03 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 2
5 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 17.08 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Ingrid LaFontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.00 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 4
7 Ellen Davison Chandos Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 17.04 16.08 17.04 Senior 1
8 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 16.04 15.07 16.04 Senior 2
9 Rhonna Dias Bodie German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 13.08 15.10 15.10 Senior 3
10 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 14.04 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
11 Julie Fisher Spur Australian Cattle Dog Sebastopol, CA 13.00 13.05 13.05 Junior 2
12 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 8.04 10.06 10.06 Junior 3
13 Stephen Woods Havok German Shepherd Dog Clovis, CA 9.05 8.07 9.05 Splash 1
14 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 7.04 8.09 8.09 Splash 2
15 Jennifer Bange Basil German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 6.10 7.05 7.05 Splash 3
16 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 7.01 7.02 7.02 Splash 4
Super Air Splash 5 on 10/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 23.10 24.00 24.00 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 20.07 21.01 21.01 Pro 1
3 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 17.04 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
4 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 20.03 20.00 20.03 Semi Pro 2
5 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.06 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 19.02 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 4
7 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.03 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 5
8 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 19.03 18.11 19.03 Semi Pro 6
9 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.10 17.08 17.10 Senior 1
10 TJ Garner Bandit Other Fresno, CA 17.03 17.07 17.07 Senior 2
11 Ingrid LaFontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 17.02 16.00 17.02 Senior 3
12 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 13.07 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
13 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 12.00 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
14 Allyson McMullen Archer Border Collie Sunnyvale, CA 12.07 12.08 12.08 Junior 3
15 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 12.05 12.03 12.05 Junior 4
16 Stephen Woods Havok German Shepherd Dog Clovis, CA 12.00 12.02 12.02 Junior 5
17 Rhonna Dias Bodie German Shepherd Dog Hollister, CA 11.07 12.01 12.01 Junior 6
18 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 9.10 6.04 9.10 Splash 1
Super Air Splash 6 on 10/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Richochet Other Carson City, NV 23.05 22.10 23.05 Pro 1
2 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 21.03 20.07 21.03 Pro 2
3 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 20.00 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
4 Ellen Davison Chandos Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 19.02 18.00 19.02 Semi Pro 2
5 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 19.01 18.05 19.01 Semi Pro 3
6 TJ Garner Bandit Other Fresno, CA 15.05 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 4
7 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 17.09 17.07 17.09 Senior 1
8 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 16.10 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
9 Ingrid LaFontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 16.05 17.01 17.01 Senior 2
10 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 16.05 14.02 16.05 Senior 3
11 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 16.02 15.01 16.02 Senior 4
12 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 16.00 12.05 16.00 Senior 2
13 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 15.01 13.10 15.01 Senior 3
14 JJ Bowen Re-Volt Other Carson City, NV 12.08 15.00 15.00 Senior 5
15 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 13.09 14.00 14.00 Junior 1
16 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 12.06 13.02 13.02 Junior 2
17 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 13.01 11.07 13.01 Junior 3
18 Allyson McMullen Archer Border Collie Sunnyvale, CA 12.06 12.08 12.08 Junior 4
19 Stephen Woods Havok German Shepherd Dog Clovis, CA 11.08 10.07 11.08 Junior 5
20 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 8.07 11.05 11.05 Junior 6
21 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 7.01 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
22 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 5.06 6.09 6.09 Splash 1
Splash Finals on 10/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 5.02 5.03 5.03
Junior Finals on 10/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Terry Turner Cache Other Hollister, CA 11.06 12.08 12.08
2 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 10.11 12.08 12.08
3 Allyson McMullen Archer Border Collie Sunnyvale, CA 12.06 12.01 12.06
4 Stephen Woods Havok German Shepherd Dog Clovis, CA 8.09 10.08 10.08
5 Patricia Callahan Callie Australian Shepherd San Jose, CA 5.11 9.10 9.10
Senior Finals on 10/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 16.00 16.06 16.06
2 Melissa Bernetsky Indiana Jones Other Oakland, Ca 15.09 16.03 16.03
3 Heather Johnson Xoom Other Newark, CA 14.02 15.05 15.05
4 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 15.03 15.01 15.03
5 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 14.04 14.09 14.09
6 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 12.00 14.04 14.04
7 JJ Bowen Re-Volt Other Carson City, NV 13.07 14.01 14.01
8 JJ Bowen Rampage Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 7.00 7.09 7.09
Semi Pro Finals on 10/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Anthony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 19.11 20.00 20.00
2 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.07 19.10 19.10
3 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 19.04 16.03 19.04
4 Ellen Davison Chandos Labrador Retriever Pacifica, CA 15.10 17.10 17.10
5 TJ Garner Bandit Other Fresno, CA 16.02 17.05 17.05
6 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 15.06 17.02 17.02
7 Ingrid LaFontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 16.01 16.10 16.10
Pro Finals on 10/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.08 20.05 21.08
2 Patricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 19.09 17.00 19.09
Extreme Finals on 10/08/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 20.10 23.08 23.08
2 JJ Bowen Ricochet Other Carson City, NV 22.04 22.01 22.04
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com