Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Dock Diving Hollister, CA

wave 1 on 08/27/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 22.03 22.10 22.10 Pro 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 22.07 22.07 22.07 Pro 2
3 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 18.01 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 12.00 16.11 16.11 Senior 1
5 Alamelu Sankaranarayanan Murphy Golden Retriever Sunnyvale, CA 14.10 14.08 14.10 Junior 1
6 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 13.05 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
7 Julia Stevens Molly Labrador Retriever Alameda, CA 13.08 14.04 14.04 Junior 3
8 Lianne Jones Eddie Labrador Retriever Alameda, CA 12.02 13.08 13.08 Junior 4
9 Lucia Corace Enzo American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 12.10 12.02 12.10 Junior 5
10 Patricia Dudley Layla Flat-Coated Retriever Walnut Creek, CA 8.07 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
11 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 5.08 6.10 6.10 Splash 2
wave 2 on 08/27/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 25.02 23.11 25.02 Extreme 1
2 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 22.08 12.00 22.08 Pro 1
3 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 22.02 21.09 22.02 Pro 2
4 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 19.06 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
5 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.07 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 2
6 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.11 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 3
7 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 16.04 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 4
8 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.09 17.04 17.09 Senior 1
9 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 16.11 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
10 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 17.03 17.02 17.03 Senior 2
11 Julia Stevens Molly Labrador Retriever Alameda, CA 14.11 14.03 14.11 Junior 1
12 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 12.01 14.10 14.10 Junior 2
13 Lianne Jones Eddie Labrador Retriever Alameda, CA 13.08 14.02 14.02 Junior 3
14 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 13.01 13.00 13.01 Junior 4
wave 3 on 08/27/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.04 23.07 24.04 Extreme 1
2 Cathy Leavitt Sykes Other Fremont, Ca 24.03 24.00 24.03 Extreme 2
3 Cathy Leavitt Sachi Other Fremont, Ca 23.01 24.00 24.00 Extreme 3
4 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 11.09 23.09 23.09 Pro 1
5 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 23.00 22.11 23.00 Pro 2
6 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 21.01 22.11 22.11 Pro 3
7 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.05 21.01 21.05 Pro 4
8 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.09 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
9 Tracey Rinaldi Boomer Labrador Retriever Atascadero, CA 18.03 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 2
10 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 17.01 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 3
11 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.05 17.01 17.05 Senior 1
12 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 17.01 16.04 17.01 Senior 1
13 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 13.08 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
14 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 13.03 14.10 14.10 Junior 2
15 Susan Ayala Noelle German Shepherd Dog Tres Pinos, CA 12.04 13.00 13.00 Junior 3
16 Michelle Largent Freedom Other Hayward, CA 9.06 10.00 10.00 Junior 4
17 Susan Ayala Grendal German Shepherd Dog Tres Pinos, CA 6.06 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
18 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 6.10 6.02 6.10 Splash 2
wave 4 on 08/27/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Richochet Other Carson City, NV 24.08 26.02 26.02 Extreme 1
2 JJ Bowen Covet Other Carson City, NV 21.05 24.05 24.05 Extreme 2
3 Cathy Leavitt Sachi Other Fremont, Ca 24.04 23.10 24.04 Extreme 3
4 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.04 22.07 24.04 Extreme 4
5 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 23.01 21.02 23.01 Pro 1
6 Cathy Leavitt Sykes Other Fremont, Ca 22.06 21.11 22.06 Pro 2
7 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 21.09 21.07 21.09 Pro 3
8 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 18.05 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
9 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 20.07 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 2
10 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 20.00 19.08 20.00 Semi Pro 3
11 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 17.06 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 1
12 JJ Bowen Cody Australian Shepherd Carson City, NV 17.11 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 4
13 JJ Bowen Ramapge Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 15.09 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 2
14 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 18.00 17.07 18.00 Semi Pro 5
15 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.08 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
16 JJ Bowen Xoom Other Carson City, NV 16.07 10.10 16.07 Senior 2
17 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 14.08 15.09 15.09 Senior 3
18 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 15.04 14.05 15.04 Senior 4
19 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 14.04 13.10 14.04 Junior 1
20 Rhonna Dias Remi Poodle Hollister, CA 8.01 8.05 8.05 Splash 1
21 Michelle Largent Freedom Other Hayward, CA 4.08 3.11 4.08 Splash 2
wave 5 on 08/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 22.11 12.02 22.11 Pro 1
2 Melanie Long Remy Labrador Retriever Arroyo Grande, CA 22.10 22.05 22.10 Pro 2
3 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 22.10 20.08 22.10 Pro 3
4 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.07 22.07 22.07 Pro 4
5 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 21.04 22.00 22.00 Pro 5
6 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 21.04 20.10 21.04 Pro 6
7 Justin Comarsh Exo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 21.02 20.08 21.02 Pro 7
8 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.05 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 1
9 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 18.07 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 2
10 Adriana Nottestad Gambit Border Collie San Leandro, Ca 18.00 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 3
11 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 18.04 17.09 18.04 Semi Pro 4
12 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.10 16.07 17.10 Senior 1
13 Dale Mumm Kolby Labrador Retriever Clovis, CA 11.03 16.05 16.05 Senior 1
14 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 16.04 6.00 16.04 Senior 2
15 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 16.00 14.05 16.00 Senior 3
16 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 14.03 15.09 15.09 Senior 4
17 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 13.04 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
18 Cindy Schultz Suzie Labrador Retriever El Sobrante, CA 9.04 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
19 Karen Spooner Dakota Labrador Retriever Clovis, CA 13.10 14.06 14.06 Junior 3
20 Dianne Morey Super Sic Other Alameda, CA 12.03 13.08 13.08 Junior 4
21 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 12.00 13.08 13.08 Junior 5
22 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 13.05 13.05 13.05 Junior 6
23 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 12.08 12.10 12.10 Junior 7
24 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 7.02 6.00 7.02 Splash 1
wave 6 on 08/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Ricochet Other Carson City, NV 25.07 26.10 26.10 Extreme 1
2 Cathy Leavitt Sachi Other Fremont, Ca 21.10 24.05 24.05 Extreme 2
3 JJ Bowen Covet Other Carson City, NV 23.05 22.10 23.05 Pro 1
4 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 23.03 20.08 23.03 Pro 2
5 Melanie Long Remy Labrador Retriever Arroyo Grande, CA 23.02 22.09 23.02 Pro 3
6 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 22.04 20.10 22.04 Pro 4
7 Justin Comarsh Exo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 21.11 21.03 21.11 Pro 5
8 Cathy Leavitt Sykes Other Fremont, Ca 21.11 20.00 21.11 Pro 6
9 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 21.03 20.10 21.03 Pro 7
10 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 20.08 18.01 20.08 Semi Pro 1
11 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 15.05 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
12 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 19.10 19.08 19.10 Semi Pro 3
13 Rhonna Dias Glory Belgian Malinois Hollister, CA 18.10 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 4
14 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 19.07 19.05 19.07 Semi Pro 5
15 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.11 17.10 18.11 Semi Pro 6
16 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 18.04 16.08 18.04 Semi Pro 1
17 JJ Bowen Cody Australian Shepherd Carson City, NV 18.04 18.01 18.04 Semi Pro 7
18 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 16.08 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
19 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 16.11 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
20 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 17.05 17.00 17.05 Senior 2
21 Karen Spooner Dakota Labrador Retriever Clovis, CA 16.00 14.11 16.00 Senior 3
22 Cindy Schultz Suzie Labrador Retriever El Sobrante, CA 15.10 15.05 15.10 Senior 4
23 Dianne Morey Super Sic Other Alameda, CA 15.08 13.04 15.08 Senior 5
24 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 14.06 15.07 15.07 Senior 6
25 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 14.10 15.03 15.03 Senior 7
26 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 14.10 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
27 Toni Mathews Raven Belgian Malinois Paicines, CA 14.05 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
28 Michelle Largent Freedom Other Hayward, CA 14.03 13.07 14.03 Junior 3
29 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 14.03 9.09 14.03 Junior 4
30 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.02 12.05 14.02 Junior 5
31 Susan Ayala Noelle German Shepherd Dog Tres Pinos, CA 14.00 13.09 14.00 Junior 6
32 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 13.11 12.09 13.11 Junior 7
33 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 12.11 10.10 12.11 Junior 8
34 Dale Mumm Kolby Labrador Retriever Clovis, CA 12.08 12.09 12.09 Junior 9
35 Susan Ayala Grendal German Shepherd Dog Tres Pinos, CA 11.08 12.08 12.08 Junior 10
36 Sheena Dinga Zora Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 10.06 8.01 10.06 Junior 11
37 Marzena Terry Urok German Shepherd Dog Morgan Hill, CA 7.09 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
38 Adriann Nottestad Gambit Border Collie San Leandro , CA 9.00 8.01 9.00 Splash 2
39 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 7.07 7.08 7.08 Splash 3
Splash Finals on 08/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Terry Turner Penny Other Hollister, CA 7.09 8.03 8.03
Junior Finals on 08/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 14.08 13.11 14.08
2 Sheena Dinga Zora Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 13.02 14.04 14.04
3 Ellyn Crawford Madi Belgian Malinois Sunnyvale, CA 14.01 12.04 14.01
4 Michelle Largent Freedom Other Hayward, CA 13.10 12.11 13.10
5 Dianne Morey Zero Australian Cattle Dog Alameda, CA 10.04 13.04 13.04
6 Kevin Baughn Cali Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.00 12.11 13.00
Senior Finals on 08/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Cindy Schultz Suzie Labrador Retriever El Sobrante, CA 18.02 15.11 18.02
2 Tony Daniel Morgan Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, Ca 17.10 17.06 17.10
3 Marie Aymard Phoenix Other Gilroy , CA 16.01 16.02 16.02
4 Dianne Morey Super Sic Other Alameda, CA 16.01 9.11 16.01
5 Beth Chalmers Zac German Shepherd Dog Campbell, CA 15.11 16.00 16.00
6 Karen Spooner Dakota Labrador Retriever Clovis, CA 15.10 15.09 15.10
7 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 12.08 13.08 13.08
8 Dale Mumm Kolby Labrador Retriever Clovis, CA 12.08 10.07 12.08
Semi Pro Finals on 08/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.11 21.00 21.00
2 JJ Bowen Ninja Border Collie Carson City, NV 20.03 20.10 20.10
3 Marie Aymard Kyon Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 18.11 20.00 20.00
4 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.10 18.10 19.10
5 JJ Bowen Ransom Border Collie Carson City, NV 17.01 19.07 19.07
6 JJ Bowen Riot Other Carson City, NV 19.01 18.09 19.01
7 JJ Bowen Ramapge Australian Cattle Dog Carson City, NV 18.07 18.11 18.11
8 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 15.02 18.01 18.01
9 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 16.04 17.10 17.10
10 Judy Frantzich Rory Other Fresno, CA 17.01 17.00 17.01
11 JJ Bowen Cody Australian Shepherd Carson City, NV 16.02 16.01 16.02
12 Adriana Nottestad Gambit Border Collie San Leandro, Ca 13.01 14.01 14.01
Pro Finals on 08/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 20.10 22.08 22.08
2 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 21.10 21.05 21.10
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 21.08 21.00 21.08
4 Marie Aymard Baby D Belgian Malinois Gilroy , CA 20.11 17.08 20.11
5 Tricia Callahan Mack Other San Jose, CA 19.00 20.09 20.09
6 Justin Comarsh Exo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 18.08 20.03 20.03
7 Rhonna Dias SHARKNAdo Other Hollister, CA 18.09 18.02 18.09
Extreme Finals on 08/28/2016
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 JJ Bowen Ricochet Other Carson City, NV 28.10 29.01 29.01
2 JJ Bowen Covet Other Carson City, NV 23.09 23.10 23.10
3 Cathy Leavitt Sykes Other Fremont, Ca 23.08 19.08 23.08
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com