Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

FREEDOM JUMP Alvin Dock Diving Alvin, TX

Splash 1 on 07/01/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Joel Taub Moose Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 17.07 14.08 17.07 Senior 1
2 Joel Taub Serene Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 16.05 16.11 16.11 Senior 2
3 Kyle Nagelmueller Bow Labrador Retriever MONT BELVIEU, TX 16.09 16.02 16.09 Senior 3
4 Joel Taub Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 16.08 11.08 16.08 Senior 4
5 Brian Larson Steele Labrador Retriever Houston, TX 10.06 15.07 15.07 Senior 5
6 Andrea Bahlo Zeus Vizsla Rosharon, TX 14.06 15.01 15.01 Senior 6
7 Donna Work Pearl Other Lufkin, TX 11.08 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
8 Andrea Bahlo Hallie Vizsla Rosharon, TX 13.03 13.09 13.09 Junior 2
9 Amy Kelly Bree Other Houston, TX 12.05 8.03 12.05 Junior 3
10 Suzie Gann Murdoch Golden Retriever Houston, Tx 9.07 12.04 12.04 Junior 4
11 Laura Lambert T.J. Labrador Retriever League City, TX 8.04 11.06 11.06 Junior 5
12 Nancy Ward Nicholas German Shorthaired Pointer Pearland, TX 10.08 6.11 10.08 Junior 6
13 Ricky Bertram Skye Golden Retriever Friendswood, TX 8.07 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
14 Nancy Ward Parti Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 8.01 8.09 8.09 Splash 2
15 Diane McKinney Nox Rottweiler Houston, TX 5.04 7.10 7.10 Splash 3
16 Don Martinez Bailey Labrador Retriever Cypress, TX 7.02 7.05 7.05 Splash 1
17 Celia Falzone Sam Labrador Retriever LUFKIN, TX 6.03 7.05 7.05 Splash 4
18 Nancy Ward Dakota Sioux German Shorthaired Pointer Pearland, TX 6.06 5.09 6.06 Splash 5
19 Brian Larson Butte Montana Labrador Retriever Houston, TX 2.01 4.01 4.01 Splash 6
Splash 2 on 07/01/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kerri Flores Stetson Australian Shepherd Needville, TX 18.00 17.08 18.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Kyle Nagelmueller Bow Labrador Retriever MONT BELVIEU, TX 15.04 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
3 Joel Taub Serene Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 16.05 16.02 16.05 Senior 2
4 Joel Taub Moose Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 15.11 15.02 15.11 Senior 3
5 Brian Larson Steele Labrador Retriever Houston, TX 13.10 15.05 15.05 Senior 4
6 Andrea Bahlo Zeus Vizsla Rosharon, TX 15.02 15.03 15.03 Senior 5
7 Suzie Gann Murdoch Golden Retriever Houston, Tx 14.05 14.04 14.05 Junior 1
8 Andrea Bahlo Hallie Vizsla Rosharon, TX 12.00 10.06 12.00 Junior 2
9 Beverly Hopson Rosie Other Houston, TX 11.01 5.06 11.01 Junior 3
10 Joel Taub Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 9.08 10.06 10.06 Junior 4
11 Donna Work Pearl Other Lufkin, TX 4.06 10.06 10.06 Junior 5
12 Nancy Ward Parti Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 9.09 8.10 9.09 Splash 1
13 Nancy Ward Nicholas German Shorthaired Pointer Pearland, TX 9.06 8.05 9.06 Splash 2
14 Don Martinez Bailey Labrador Retriever Cypress, TX 7.09 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
15 Celia Falzone Sam Labrador Retriever LUFKIN, TX 7.08 7.07 7.08 Splash 3
16 Diane McKinney Nox Rottweiler Houston, TX 6.04 6.07 6.07 Splash 4
17 Nancy Ward Dakota Sioux German Shorthaired Pointer Pearland, TX 5.10 6.07 6.07 Splash 5
Splash 3 on 07/01/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kyle Nagelmueller Bow Labrador Retriever MONT BELVIEU, TX 18.03 15.11 18.03 Semi Pro 1
2 Joel Taub Serene Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 15.01 16.01 16.01 Senior 1
3 Joel Taub Moose Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 14.02 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
4 Suzie Gann Murdoch Golden Retriever Houston, Tx 12.01 14.01 14.01 Junior 2
5 Joel Taub Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 10.03 12.08 12.08 Junior 3
6 Nancy Ward Parti Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 8.10 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
7 Nancy Ward Dakota Sioux German Shorthaired Pointer Pearland, TX 5.10 7.02 7.02 Splash 2
8 Nancy Ward Nicholas German Shorthaired Pointer Pearland, TX 6.04 4.02 6.04 Splash 3
9 Diane McKinney Nox Rottweiler Houston, TX 6.00 5.04 6.00 Splash 4
10 Beverly Hopson Rosie Other Houston, TX 4.07 5.09 5.09 Splash 5
Splash 4 on 07/01/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Hamid Parvizian Ghost Belgian Malinois Houston, TX 21.01 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
2 Joel Taub Moose Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 18.05 16.11 18.05 Semi Pro 1
3 Joel Taub Serene Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 15.04 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
4 Laurie Welch Mattie Labrador Retriever Friendswood, TX 14.02 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
5 Kyle Nagelmueller Bow Labrador Retriever MONT BELVIEU, TX 11.10 9.04 11.10 Junior 2
6 Joel Taub Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 9.07 11.00 11.00 Junior 3
7 Leslie Bokemeyer Ranger Great Dane Montgomery, TX 9.01 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
8 Nancy Ward Parti Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 9.07 8.10 9.07 Splash 2
9 Nancy Ward Dakota Sioux German Shorthaired Pointer Pearland, TX 6.01 6.06 6.06 Splash 3
10 Nancy Ward Nicholas German Shorthaired Pointer Pearland, TX 4.10 6.02 6.02 Splash 4
Splash 5 on 07/02/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Hamid Parvizian Ghost Belgian Malinois Houston, TX 20.03 22.09 22.09 Pro 1
2 Kyle Nagelmueller Bow Labrador Retriever MONT BELVIEU, TX 18.05 17.05 18.05 Semi Pro 1
3 Joel Taub Serene Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 17.00 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
4 Joel Taub Moose Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 16.00 16.04 16.04 Senior 2
5 Andrea Bahlo Hallie Vizsla Rosharon, TX 14.08 14.03 14.08 Junior 1
6 Andrea Bahlo Zeus Vizsla Rosharon, TX 13.02 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
7 Suzie Gann Murdoch Golden Retriever Houston, Tx 12.07 13.04 13.04 Junior 3
8 Joel Taub Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 9.09 10.11 10.11 Junior 4
9 Leslie Bokemeyer Ranger Great Dane Montgomery, TX 9.02 10.05 10.05 Junior 5
10 Diane McKinney Nox Rottweiler Houston, TX 7.11 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
11 Nancy Ward Dakota Sioux German Shorthaired Pointer Pearland, TX 5.02 7.11 7.11 Splash 2
12 Paula Golden Emma Golden Retriever Pearland, TX 5.09 7.03 7.03 Splash 3
13 Nancy Ward Parti Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 6.08 6.11 6.11 Splash 4
14 Nancy Ward Nicholas German Shorthaired Pointer Pearland, TX 2.10 4.04 4.04 Splash 5
Splash 6 on 07/02/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Hamid Parvizian Ghost Belgian Malinois Houston, TX 22.01 22.02 22.02 Pro 1
2 Joel Taub Moose Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 19.03 16.02 19.03 Semi Pro 1
3 Kyle Nagelmueller Bow Labrador Retriever MONT BELVIEU, TX 17.07 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 2
4 Candace Powell Grace Dalmatian Houston, Tx 16.08 16.05 16.08 Senior 1
5 Joel Taub Serene Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 15.07 16.03 16.03 Senior 2
6 Todd Underwood Gomez Labrador Retriever Spring, TX 14.06 15.10 15.10 Senior 3
7 Kerri Flores Stetson Australian Shepherd Needville, TX 15.08 15.09 15.09 Senior 4
8 Laurie Welch Mattie Labrador Retriever Friendswood, TX 13.11 15.03 15.03 Senior 5
9 Andrea Bahlo Zeus Vizsla Rosharon, TX 13.10 15.03 15.03 Senior 6
10 Andrea Bahlo Hallie Vizsla Rosharon, TX 14.02 13.10 14.02 Junior 1
11 Donna Work Pearl Other Lufkin, TX 13.10 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
12 Brian Larson Steele Labrador Retriever Houston, TX 12.00 13.06 13.06 Junior 3
13 Todd Underwood Fester Labrador Retriever Spring, TX 13.03 12.10 13.03 Junior 4
14 Joel Taub Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 10.04 9.08 10.04 Junior 5
15 Beverly Hopson Rosie Other Houston, TX 10.04 9.08 10.04 Junior 6
16 Gabriella Kobor Bende Vizsla Houston, TX 9.03 10.03 10.03 Junior 7
17 Leslie Bokemeyer Ranger Great Dane Montgomery, TX 9.10 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
18 Diane McKinney Nox Rottweiler Houston, TX 3.03 6.04 6.04 Splash 2
19 Nancy Ward Nicholas German Shorthaired Pointer Pearland, TX 5.09 4.07 5.09 Splash 3
Splash 7 on 07/02/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Hamid Parvizian Ghost Belgian Malinois Houston, TX 22.10 19.02 22.10 Pro 1
2 Kyle Nagelmueller Bow Labrador Retriever MONT BELVIEU, TX 18.02 15.07 18.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Candace Powell Grace Dalmatian Houston, Tx 16.05 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
4 Joel Taub Serene Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 16.00 16.04 16.04 Senior 2
5 Andrea Bahlo Zeus Vizsla Rosharon, TX 14.09 14.03 14.09 Junior 1
6 Laurie Welch Mattie Labrador Retriever Friendswood, TX 13.11 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
7 Andrea Bahlo Hallie Vizsla Rosharon, TX 14.03 13.04 14.03 Junior 3
8 Todd Underwood Gomez Labrador Retriever Spring, TX 14.02 11.10 14.02 Junior 4
9 Joel Taub Moose Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 13.02 13.03 13.03 Junior 5
10 Donna Work Pearl Other Lufkin, TX 11.08 13.00 13.00 Junior 6
11 Todd Underwood Fester Labrador Retriever Spring, TX 12.07 11.06 12.07 Junior 7
12 Joel Taub Labrador Retriever Alvin, TX 11.08 11.00 11.08 Junior 8
13 Leslie Bokemeyer Ranger Great Dane Montgomery, TX 9.04 8.08 9.04 Splash 1
14 Gabriella Kobor Bende Vizsla Houston, TX 7.03 8.09 8.09 Splash 2
15 Amy Kelly Bree Other Houston, TX 4.11 6.01 6.01 Splash 3
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com