Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Stunt Dog Academy's Turkey Dive French Camp, CA

Splash 1 on 11/18/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 20.06 22.10 22.10 Pro 1
2 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 21.09 20.03 21.09 Pro 2
3 Jeff Adragna Merlin Labrador Retriever Oakley, CA 20.10 18.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Wendy Silva Macy May Other Citrus Heights, CA 17.00 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
5 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.03 16.04 19.03 Semi Pro 3
6 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 14.00 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 4
7 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 14.08 16.04 16.04 Senior 1
8 Peter Geer Buddy Labrador Retriever Woodland Ca., CA 15.09 14.08 15.09 Senior 2
9 Kathleen Stephens Anja Belgian Malinois Shingle Spgs, CA 14.02 13.04 14.02 Junior 1
10 Gayle Iest Crew Other MADERA, CA 10.00 12.00 12.00 Junior 2
11 Kris Wiggins Shiloh Bloodhound Davis, CA 7.04 NJ 7.04 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 11/18/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jessica Clough Runic Other Lodi, ca 21.06 25.02 25.02 Extreme 1
2 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 20.08 19.02 20.08 Semi Pro 1
3 Jeff Adragna Merlin Labrador Retriever Oakley, CA 17.04 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
4 Jessica Clough Remy Labrador Retriever Lodi, ca 18.06 18.00 18.06 Semi Pro 3
5 Peter Geer Buddy Labrador Retriever Woodland Ca., CA 14.10 17.00 17.00 Senior 1
6 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 14.06 16.08 16.08 Senior 2
7 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 16.06 16.03 16.06 Senior 3
8 Michelle Rocha Vadar German Shepherd Dog Ceres, CA 14.06 13.04 14.06 Junior 1
9 Kathleen Stephens Anja Belgian Malinois Shingle Spgs, CA 13.06 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
10 Jillian Sweeten Thor Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 13.01 12.00 13.01 Junior 3
11 Jamie Fosenburg Andie Dalmatian Brentwood , CA 6.00 7.04 7.04 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 11/18/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 JJ Bowen Richochet Other Carson City, NV 27.00 24.06 27.00 Extreme 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.03 26.06 26.06 Extreme 2
3 Jessica Clough Runic Other Lodi, ca 25.06 22.06 25.06 Extreme 3
4 Jeff Adragna Merlin Labrador Retriever Oakley, CA 23.03 22.06 23.03 Pro 1
5 Suhey Perondi Koda Other French Camp, CA 22.00 20.09 22.00 Pro 2
6 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 21.08 19.06 21.08 Pro 3
7 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 21.06 21.03 21.06 Pro 4
8 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.09 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 1
9 Jessica Clough Remy Labrador Retriever Lodi, ca 16.00 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 2
10 Wendy Silva Macy May Other Citrus Heights, CA 19.05 16.00 19.05 Semi Pro 3
11 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 15.00 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 4
12 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 18.06 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 5
13 JJ Bowen Antic Other Carson City, NV 18.00 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 6
14 Kathleen Stephens Anja Belgian Malinois Shingle Spgs, CA 17.06 14.00 17.06 Senior 1
15 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 15.00 14.06 15.00 Senior 1
16 Donna Sprouse Spot Border Collie French Camp, CA 14.03 9.06 14.03 Junior 1
17 JJ Bowen Xoom Other Carson City, NV 13.00 13.09 13.09 Junior 2
18 Suhey Perondi Chappie Other French Camp, CA 13.03 8.06 13.03 Junior 3
19 Jillian Sweeten Thor Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 11.00 13.00 13.00 Junior 4
20 Michelle Rocha Vadar German Shepherd Dog Ceres, CA 12.09 12.02 12.09 Junior 5
21 JJ Bowen Jack Border Collie Carson City, NV 10.00 12.00 12.00 Junior 6
22 Michelle Rocha Panik Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 10.02 8.09 10.02 Junior 1
23 Jamie Fosenburg Andie Dalmatian Brentwood , CA 7.04 7.08 7.08 Splash 1
24 John Osgood Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 7.00 7.00 7.00 Splash 1
25 Mark Brown Buster Labrador Retriever Manteca , CA 2.04 2.00 2.04 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 11/18/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suhey Perondi Koda Other French Camp, CA 21.06 21.04 21.06 Pro 1
2 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 18.03 17.00 18.03 Semi Pro 1
3 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 15.06 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
4 JJ Bowen Jack Border Collie Carson City, NV 15.03 14.00 15.03 Senior 2
5 Suhey Perondi Chappie Other French Camp, CA 9.06 12.06 12.06 Junior 1
6 JJ Bowen Xena Parson Russell Terrier Carson City, NV 8.10 12.00 12.00 Junior 1
7 Jamie Fosenburg Andie Dalmatian Brentwood , CA 7.03 8.00 8.00 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 11/19/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 21.08 19.08 21.08 Pro 1
2 TJ Garner Bandit Other Fresno, CA 21.06 19.09 21.06 Pro 2
3 Loren Sniffen Vador Labrador Retriever Olivehurst , CA 18.03 17.06 18.03 Semi Pro 1
4 Kathleen Stephens Anja Belgian Malinois Shingle Spgs, CA 18.00 12.03 18.00 Semi Pro 2
5 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 17.06 17.03 17.06 Senior 1
6 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 12.06 17.00 17.00 Senior 2
7 Dierdra McElroy Dalton Belgian Malinois Lathrop, CA 2.03 1.06 2.03 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 11/19/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 25.10 25.03 25.10 Extreme 1
2 Jessica Clough Runic Other Lodi, ca 24.00 25.03 25.03 Extreme 2
3 TJ Garner Bandit Other Fresno, CA 23.09 18.06 23.09 Pro 1
4 Suhey Perondi Koda Other French Camp, CA 18.06 22.03 22.03 Pro 2
5 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 21.00 19.06 21.00 Pro 3
6 Heather Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 19.03 19.00 19.03 Semi Pro 1
7 Kathleen Stephens Anja Belgian Malinois Shingle Spgs, CA 18.09 17.06 18.09 Semi Pro 2
8 Jessica Clough Remy Labrador Retriever Lodi, ca 18.01 17.03 18.01 Semi Pro 3
9 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 16.09 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
10 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 16.00 16.03 16.03 Senior 2
11 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 13.06 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
12 Suhey Perondi Chappie Other French Camp, CA 14.00 13.09 14.00 Junior 2
13 Jillian Wilkowski Luna Australian Shepherd Woodland, CA 13.10 11.10 13.10 Junior 3
14 Jose Lopez Mayo Belgian Malinois Stockton, CA 12.00 11.09 12.00 Junior 4
15 Cherie Flores Maverick Belgian Malinois Ione, CA 5.03 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
16 Dierdra McElroy Dalton Belgian Malinois Lathrop, CA 6.09 7.00 7.00 Splash 2
Splash 7 on 11/19/2017
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jessica Clough Runic Other Lodi, ca 20.00 25.03 25.03 Extreme 1
2 JJ Bowen Richochet Other Carson City, NV 24.10 23.03 24.10 Extreme 2
3 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 22.03 21.06 22.03 Pro 1
4 Suhey Perondi Koda Other French Camp, CA 21.09 20.09 21.09 Pro 2
5 Gary Whitesides Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, Ca 20.09 19.06 20.09 Semi Pro 1
6 MEGHAN LOPER SHEP Other FRESNO, CA 19.07 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
7 JJ Bowen Antic Other Carson City, NV 19.05 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 3
8 Loren Sniffen Vador Labrador Retriever Olivehurst , CA 17.06 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 4
9 Emily Cloyes Waffle Labrador Retriever Fresno , CA 19.00 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 5
10 TJ Garner Bandit Other Fresno, CA 19.03 19.00 19.03 Semi Pro 6
11 Jessica Clough Remy Labrador Retriever Lodi, ca 17.09 17.03 17.09 Senior 1
12 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 16.00 17.09 17.09 Senior 2
13 Tammi Garner Denver Labrador Retriever Fresno, CA 13.00 17.00 17.00 Senior 3
14 JJ Bowen Covet Other Carson City, NV 16.10 16.05 16.10 Senior 4
15 Kathleen Stephens Anja Belgian Malinois Shingle Spgs, CA 16.00 13.06 16.00 Senior 5
16 Jose Lopez Mayo Belgian Malinois Stockton, CA 14.00 15.06 15.06 Senior 6
17 Michelle Pena Bex Other Galt , CA 13.09 13.04 13.09 Junior 1
18 JJ Bowen Xoom Other Carson City, NV 11.09 8.00 11.09 Junior 2
19 Suhey Perondi Chappie Other French Camp, CA 11.04 11.01 11.04 Junior 3
20 Jillian Wilkowski Luna Australian Shepherd Woodland, CA 10.01 11.03 11.03 Junior 4
21 Dierdra McElroy Dalton Belgian Malinois Lathrop, CA 7.06 8.03 8.03 Splash 1
22 JJ Bowen Jack Border Collie Carson City, NV 7.09 NJ 7.09 Splash 2
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com